Results

  • vs. SEASON START

    10/18/2021

  • vs. Rotolo MS

    11/09/2021

  • vs. Wredling MS

    11/11/2021

  • vs. Aurora-Herget MS

    11/16/2021

  • @ Aurora-Jefferson MS

    12/02/2021

  • @ Aurora-Washington MS

    12/07/2021

  • @ Thompson MS

    12/09/2021

  • vs. Geneva North MS

    12/10/2021

  • vs. Aurora-Jewel MS

    12/14/2021

  • @ Conference

    12/18/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 09
    Rotolo MS
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Nov. 11
    Wredling MS
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 16
    Aurora-Herget MS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Aurora-Jefferson MS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    Aurora-Washington MS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    Thompson MS
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Geneva North MS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Dec. 14
    Aurora-Jewel MS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 18
    Conference
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
MS
Judah Bloedel 2026 Makayla Copstead 2028
Blake Cornish 2026 Elianah Driesbach 2026
George Driesbach 2027 Nate Garlock 2027
Larry Guerrero 2027 Matthew Hart 2026
Noah Hawkins 2028 Quinn Hogan 2028
Colin Huminsky 2026 Brady Kling 2028
Jay Lechtenberg 2027 Donovan Malone 2027
Jesiah Marungo 2028 Elijah O'Donnell 2028
Louie Pulio 2028 Miguel Serrato 2027
Colin Simon 2026 Joseph Torrence 2028
Levi Tucker 2028 David Zickus 2026
Ashton Zimmer 2026
MS
Judah Bloedel 2026 Makayla Copstead 2028
Blake Cornish 2026 Elianah Driesbach 2026
George Driesbach 2027 Nate Garlock 2027
Larry Guerrero 2027 Matthew Hart 2026
Noah Hawkins 2028 Quinn Hogan 2028
Colin Huminsky 2026 Brady Kling 2028
Jay Lechtenberg 2027 Donovan Malone 2027
Jesiah Marungo 2028 Elijah O'Donnell 2028
Louie Pulio 2028 Miguel Serrato 2027
Colin Simon 2026 Joseph Torrence 2028
Levi Tucker 2028 David Zickus 2026
Ashton Zimmer 2026