Announcements

  • BOYS (S B)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 06
    Geneva Community High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 06
    Geneva Community High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    Glenbard West
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    St. Charles East
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    St. Charles East
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I I)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    St. Charles East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    St. Charles East
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F A)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    St. Charles East
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    St. Charles East
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F B)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    St. Charles East
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    Glenbard South/West
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    Glenbard South/West
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F A)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    St. Charles East
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    St. Charles East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V I I)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    St. Charles East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    St. Charles East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V I)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    St. Charles East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    St. Charles East
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F B)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    St. Charles East
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    Wheaton Coop
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    Wheaton Coop
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I I)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    Wheaton Coop
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 08
    St. Charles East
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    St. Charles North High School
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    St. Charles North High School
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    St. Charles North High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    St. Charles North High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I I)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Batavia Sr High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Batavia Sr High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Batavia Sr High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V I I)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Batavia Sr High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V I)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Batavia Sr High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Batavia Sr High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F A)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Batavia Sr High School
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Batavia Sr High School
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F B)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Batavia Sr High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V I I)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    Addison Trail Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S B)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    St. Charles East
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    Rolling Meadows Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    Hoffman Estates Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V I)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    PLAINFIELD SOUTH, GRANT, LENA WINSLOW
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    , PLAINFIELD SOUTH, GRANT, LENA WINSLOW
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    St. Charles East
    10:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    Hersey Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.