Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Lake Park
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Badminton

    Monday, Mar. 18
    St. Charles East
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Badminton

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Lake Park
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Hinsdale South
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Hinsdale South
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Hinsdale South
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Glenbard North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Glenbard North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Glenbard North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Raider Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Upstate 8 Conference Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Raider Invite
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVl)
    Soccer

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Lake Park Invite
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Wheaton North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Wheaton North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Wheaton North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Elmwood Pk, Fenton, Ridgewood, Riv. Brookfld
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Glenbard East and Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Badminton

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Glenbard East and Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Badminton

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Glenbard East and Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Raider Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Raider Invite
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Gymnastics

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    ANDREW, STEVENSON
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Gymnastics

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    ANDREW, STEVENSON
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    ANDREW, STEVENSON
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVl)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Lake Park Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Metea Valley
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Metea Valley
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Batavia
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Raider Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Metea Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Raider Invite
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVl)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Lake Park Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Naperville North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Naperville North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Lake Park Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Schaumburg
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Proviso East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Proviso East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    St. Patrick
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    St. Patrick
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    St. Patrick
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Rolling Meadows
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.