Announcements

  • GIRLS (JVl)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Fenton
    4:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance Team

    Wednesday, May. 12

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, May. 12
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, May. 12
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, May. 12
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, May. 12
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, May. 12
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, May. 13
    Lake Park
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, May. 13
    Lake Park
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance Team

    Thursday, May. 13

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, May. 13
    Ridgewood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVl)
    Soccer

    Thursday, May. 13
    Ridgewood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 13
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 13
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 13
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 13
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, May. 13
    Lake Park
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance Team

    Friday, May. 14

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Friday, May. 14
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, May. 14
    Fenton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Friday, May. 14
    Fenton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Friday, May. 14
    Fenton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 15
    Aurora Central Catholic
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 15
    Aurora Central Catholic
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, May. 15
    Fenton
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVl)
    Soccer

    Monday, May. 17
    Glenbard East
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 17
    Glenbard West
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 17
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 17
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 17
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 17
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 17
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, May. 17
    Glenbard East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Fenton
    4:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 18
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 18
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Hampshire
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Fenton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Fenton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.