Results

  • @ Streamwood

    03/13/2019 | WIN 2-1

  • vs. Raider Invite

    03/18/2019

  • vs. Raider Invite

    03/18/2019

  • vs. Raider Invite

    03/20/2019

  • vs. Raider Invite

    03/20/2019

  • vs. Raider Invite

    03/21/2019

  • vs. Raider Invite

    03/21/2019

  • vs. Elgin

    04/01/2019

  • @ Zion Benton

    04/06/2019

  • @ Pepsi

    04/09/2019

  • @ Pepsi

    04/11/2019

  • @ Pepsi

    04/13/2019

  • vs. East Aurora

    04/17/2019

  • @ Montini Catholic

    04/20/2019

  • @ Bartlett

    04/23/2019

  • @ West Aurora

    04/24/2019

  • @ Hinsdale South

    04/27/2019

  • vs. St. Ignatius College Prep

    04/30/2019

  • vs. Glenbard East

    05/01/2019

  • vs. Timothy Christian

    05/02/2019

  • @ Pepsi

    05/05/2019

  • vs. South Elgin

    05/06/2019

  • @ West Chicago

    05/08/2019

  • @ Larkin

    05/09/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Montini Catholic
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    West Aurora
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Hinsdale South
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, May. 01
    Glenbard East
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, May. 02
    Timothy Christian
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Sunday, May. 05
    Pepsi
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, May. 06
    South Elgin
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, May. 08
    West Chicago
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, May. 09
    Larkin
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS Soccer | Varsity

Welcome to the Raider Soccer page. Click on Team Schedule for all game dates. Click below on "Driving Directions" for away games.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
3 Molly Moutvic D 2020 4 Ellie Anderson F 2022
5 Madeline Sebahar M 2022 6 Mikaeley Evans M 2021
7 Kelly Lupa M 2020 8 Ava Garippo M 2020
9 Kate Winkler M 2019 11 Erin Haslett F 2020
13 Kate Gavin D 2020 15 Abby Showalter M 2020
16 Laura Reese D 2019 17 Ema Eismann D 2019
18 Sam Schutte F 2019 19 Clare Willis M 2019
20 Rachel Jordan D 2019 1/21 Emily Villasenor GK 2020
JVl
0 Elizabeth Hecker GK 2020 3 Taya Roulette D 2019
4 Alexandra Zhidro D 2021 6 Ana Troester M 2020
7 Lauren Pratt M 2021 8 Baylor Esposito M 2020
9 Maya Reiser M 2019 10 Erin Sowl M 2021
11 Khushi Shelke F 2020 12 Rafia Afzal F 2019
14 Sydney Hyzy F 2021 15 Elizabeth Kohl M 2019
16 Sofia Godinez D 2020 17 Maya Page M 2022
18 Madelyn Puzon D 2022 19 Arianna Kollias D 2022
20 Kathryn LaPierre D 2021 21 Rayann Sakr F 2019
22 Claire Pohlman M 2022
Varsity
3 Molly Moutvic D 2020 4 Ellie Anderson F 2022
5 Madeline Sebahar M 2022 6 Mikaeley Evans M 2021
7 Kelly Lupa M 2020 8 Ava Garippo M 2020
9 Kate Winkler M 2019 11 Erin Haslett F 2020
13 Kate Gavin D 2020 15 Abby Showalter M 2020
16 Laura Reese D 2019 17 Ema Eismann D 2019
18 Sam Schutte F 2019 19 Clare Willis M 2019
20 Rachel Jordan D 2019 1/21 Emily Villasenor GK 2020
JVl
0 Elizabeth Hecker GK 2020 3 Taya Roulette D 2019
4 Alexandra Zhidro D 2021 6 Ana Troester M 2020
7 Lauren Pratt M 2021 8 Baylor Esposito M 2020
9 Maya Reiser M 2019 10 Erin Sowl M 2021
11 Khushi Shelke F 2020 12 Rafia Afzal F 2019
14 Sydney Hyzy F 2021 15 Elizabeth Kohl M 2019
16 Sofia Godinez D 2020 17 Maya Page M 2022
18 Madelyn Puzon D 2022 19 Arianna Kollias D 2022
20 Kathryn LaPierre D 2021 21 Rayann Sakr F 2019
22 Claire Pohlman M 2022