Results

  • vs. St. Francis

    08/22/2020

  • @ Lake Park

    08/25/2020

  • @ Bartlett

    09/01/2020

  • vs. Aurora Central Catholic

    09/03/2020

  • vs. Fenton

    09/08/2020

  • @ Glenbard East

    09/10/2020

  • vs. Glenbard North

    09/11/2020

  • @ Glenbard East

    09/14/2020

  • vs. Larkin

    09/15/2020

  • @ Benet Academy

    09/16/2020

  • @ Elgin

    09/17/2020

  • @ Bartlett

    09/21/2020

  • vs. South Elgin

    09/22/2020

  • @ West Chicago

    09/24/2020

  • @ West Aurora

    09/26/2020

  • vs. Fenton

    09/28/2020

  • vs. Streamwood

    09/29/2020

  • @ East Aurora

    10/01/2020

  • vs. Wheaton Academy

    10/05/2020

  • @ Timothy Christian

    10/07/2020

  • @ Upstate 8 Conference Invite

    10/09/2020

  • @ Upstate 8 Conference Invite

    10/10/2020

  • @ Geneva

    10/13/2020

  • vs. Rosary

    10/14/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/16/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Aug. 24
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 08
    Glenbard North
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Waubonsie Valley
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 15
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Raider Invite
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    West Aurora
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS Tennis | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
SaNaya Allen 2024 Taylor Erickson 2021
Mikaely Evans 2021 Lorenza FosterSimbulan 2024
Christina Fredrick 2022 Nina Gracia 2021
Amber Hood 2021 Alana O'Dowd 2021
Maya Page 2022 Angela Pescatore 2021
Sophia Pistryak 2021 Claire Pohlman 2022
Madelyn Puzon 2022 Madeline Sebahar 2022
Audrey Sweeney 2022 Taylor Yarosz 2022
JVII
Felicity Abbott 2023 Sofia Alcala 2024
Brooke Ames 2024 Bekah Brzezinski 2024
Sabina Fiore 2024 Skylar Fischer 2024
Lexia Hagedorn 2024 Erika Hartman 2024
Lily Manzanero 2024 Cindi Nelson 2023
Litzy Reyes 2021 Arifa Ridah 2023
Ema Stojakovic 2023
JV
Rifqa AlAni 2022 Madelyn Baygood 2022
Abigail Bergmann 2023 Emily DeBoo 2023
Sophia Hoerdemann 2023 Abigail Kiley 2023
Tia Knuth 2024 Allison Mizwicki 2024
Rachel Newman 2022 Claudia Niedbalec 2022
Emily Puchalski 2024 Brynn Robbins 2023
Abigail Stephan 2024 Rachel Torres 2023
Maddie Walther 2022 Lily Webb 2022
Varsity
SaNaya Allen 2024 Taylor Erickson 2021
Mikaely Evans 2021 Lorenza FosterSimbulan 2024
Christina Fredrick 2022 Nina Gracia 2021
Amber Hood 2021 Alana O'Dowd 2021
Maya Page 2022 Angela Pescatore 2021
Sophia Pistryak 2021 Claire Pohlman 2022
Madelyn Puzon 2022 Madeline Sebahar 2022
Audrey Sweeney 2022 Taylor Yarosz 2022
JVII
Felicity Abbott 2023 Sofia Alcala 2024
Brooke Ames 2024 Bekah Brzezinski 2024
Sabina Fiore 2024 Skylar Fischer 2024
Lexia Hagedorn 2024 Erika Hartman 2024
Lily Manzanero 2024 Cindi Nelson 2023
Litzy Reyes 2021 Arifa Ridah 2023
Ema Stojakovic 2023
JV
Rifqa AlAni 2022 Madelyn Baygood 2022
Abigail Bergmann 2023 Emily DeBoo 2023
Sophia Hoerdemann 2023 Abigail Kiley 2023
Tia Knuth 2024 Allison Mizwicki 2024
Rachel Newman 2022 Claudia Niedbalec 2022
Emily Puchalski 2024 Brynn Robbins 2023
Abigail Stephan 2024 Rachel Torres 2023
Maddie Walther 2022 Lily Webb 2022