Results

  • vs. West Chicago and Streamwood

    04/20/2021

  • @ Fenton

    04/27/2021

  • @ East Aurora

    05/04/2021

  • vs. UEC Quad

    05/11/2021

  • vs. Glenbard East

    05/18/2021

  • @ Upstate 8 Conference Invite

    06/04/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    West Chicago and Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 04
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 11
    UEC Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Jun. 04
    Upstate 8 Conference Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Track and Field | Varsity

Welcome to the Raider Boys Track & Field page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Gabe Alcala 2021 Ryan Allspach 2021
Ryan Daca 2021 Kadin Ezell 2022
Joel Jaquinde 2021 Brian Jochum 2022
Tommy Kling 2021 AJ Ledford 2021
Aaron Lim 2022 Brandon Lim 2022
Dan Nunez 2021 Nate Perkins 2022
Szkyren Pruitt 2021 Jacob Schmit 2022
Joe Valli 2021 Ethan Woods 2022
Sophomore
Jalen Brown 2023 Sincere Brown 2023
Harper Bryan 2024 Michael Champagne 2024
Luke Christe 2023 Ryan Chung 2023
Jack Donnelly 2023 Jaden Frederick 2024
Tim Jochum 2024 Jonah Keating 2023
Matthew King 2023 Carter London 2024
Eduar Martinez 2024 Zander Miller 2023
Lucas Newman 2024 Andrew Park 2023
Param Sridhar 2023 Edwin Tchapd 2023
Caleb Walter 2023 Benjamin Zima 2024
Varsity
Gabe Alcala 2021 Ryan Allspach 2021
Ryan Daca 2021 Kadin Ezell 2022
Joel Jaquinde 2021 Brian Jochum 2022
Tommy Kling 2021 AJ Ledford 2021
Aaron Lim 2022 Brandon Lim 2022
Dan Nunez 2021 Nate Perkins 2022
Szkyren Pruitt 2021 Jacob Schmit 2022
Joe Valli 2021 Ethan Woods 2022
Sophomore
Jalen Brown 2023 Sincere Brown 2023
Harper Bryan 2024 Michael Champagne 2024
Luke Christe 2023 Ryan Chung 2023
Jack Donnelly 2023 Jaden Frederick 2024
Tim Jochum 2024 Jonah Keating 2023
Matthew King 2023 Carter London 2024
Eduar Martinez 2024 Zander Miller 2023
Lucas Newman 2024 Andrew Park 2023
Param Sridhar 2023 Edwin Tchapd 2023
Caleb Walter 2023 Benjamin Zima 2024