GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/28/2019* Wed @ Wheaton North - Blue and Gold Invite A 3:15 PM 04:30 PM Wheaton North -
08/31/2019* Sat @ Wheaton North - Blue and Gold Invite A 7:15 AM 08:00 AM Wheaton North -
09/03/2019 Tue vs. Bartlett H 5:30 PM Raider Gym -
09/05/2019* Thu vs. Batavia H 5:30 PM Raider Gym -
09/06/2019* Fri @ Willowbrook Invite - WB Invite A 4:30 PM Willowbrook Invite -
09/07/2019* Sat @ Willowbrook Invite - WB Invite A 7:30 AM 8:30 AM Willowbrook Invite -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Glenbard East A 4:00 PM 5:30 PM Glenbard East -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Streamwood H 5:30 PM Raider Gym -
09/19/2019* Thu @ Latin A 3:00 PM 5:30 PM Latin -
09/20/2019* Fri @ Glenbard West - Invite A 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Glenbard West -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Glenbard West - Invite A 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Glenbard West -
09/24/2019* Tue @ Fenton A 3:45 PM 5:30 PM Fenton -
09/25/2019* Wed @ Hinsdale South A 3:30 PM 5:30 PM Hinsdale South -
09/26/2019* Thu @ Wheaton Academy A 5:30 PM Wheaton Academy -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Larkin H 5:30 PM Raider Gym -
10/03/2019* Thu @ Trinity A 4:00 PM 6:00 PM Sister Michelle Germanson Athletic Facility -
10/08/2019 Tue @ South Elgin A 3:30 PM 5:30 PM South Elgin -
10/10/2019 Thu vs. Elgin H 5:30 PM Raider Gym -
10/15/2019 Tue vs. West Chicago H 5:30 PM Raider Gym -
10/17/2019* Thu @ Nazareth Academy A 3:45 PM 5:30 AM Nazareth Academy -
10/18/2019 Fri @ Glenbard East - Autumn Fest A 4:00 PM 5:30 PM Glenbard East -
10/19/2019* Sat @ Glenbard East - Autumn Fest A 7:00 AM 8:00 AM Glenbard East -
10/22/2019 Tue @ East Aurora A 3:30 PM 5:30 PM East Aurora -
Print
2019-2020 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/31/2019* Sat @ St. Charles East A 7:15 AM 8:30 AM St. Charles East -
10/19/2019* Sat @ St. Charles North A 7:15 AM 8:30 AM St. Charles North -
Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/03/2019 Tue vs. Bartlett H 4:30PM Raider Gym -
09/05/2019* Thu vs. Batavia H 4:30 PM Raider Gym -
09/07/2019 Sat vs. Raider Invite H 8:30 AM Fieldhouse,Raider Gym -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Glenbard East A 3:30 PM 4:30PM Glenbard East -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Streamwood H 4:30PM Raider Gym -
09/19/2019* Thu @ Latin A 3:00 PM 4:30 PM Latin -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Fremd Invite A 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Fremd -
09/24/2019* Tue @ Fenton A 3:15 PM 4:30PM Fenton -
09/25/2019* Wed @ Hinsdale South A 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Hinsdale South -
09/26/2019* Thu @ Wheaton Academy A 4:30 PM Wheaton Academy -
09/28/2019* Sat @ Addison Trail - AT Invite A 7:00 AM 8:00 AM Addison Trail -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Larkin H 4:30PM Raider Gym -
10/03/2019* Thu @ Trinity A 3:15 PM 5:00 PM Sister Michelle Germanson Athletic Facility -
10/08/2019 Tue @ South Elgin A 3:15 PM 4:30PM South Elgin -
10/10/2019 Thu vs. Elgin H 4:30PM Raider Gym -
10/15/2019 Tue vs. West Chicago H 4:30PM Raider Gym -
10/17/2019* Thu @ Nazareth Academy A 3:15 PM 5:30 AM Nazareth Academy -
10/22/2019 Tue @ East Aurora A 3:15 PM 4:30PM East Aurora -
Print
2019-2020 Fresh (FB) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/03/2019 Tue vs. Bartlett H 5:30 PM Fieldhouse -
09/05/2019* Thu vs. Batavia H 5:30 PM Fieldhouse -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Glenbard East A 3:30 PM 4:30PM Glenbard East -
09/14/2019* Sat @ Glenbard East - Ram Invite A 7:30 AM 8:30 AM Glenbard East -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Streamwood H 5:30 PM Fieldhouse -
09/24/2019* Tue @ Fenton A 3:15 PM 4:30PM Fenton -
09/25/2019* Wed @ Hinsdale South A 3:15 PM 5:30 PM Hinsdale South -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Larkin H 5:30 PM Fieldhouse -
10/03/2019* Thu @ Trinity A 3:30 PM 6:00 PM Trinity -
10/05/2019 Sat vs. Raider Invite H 8:30 AM Fieldhouse,Raider Gym -
10/08/2019 Tue @ South Elgin A 3:15 PM 5:30 PM South Elgin -
10/10/2019 Thu vs. Elgin H 5:30 PM Fieldhouse -
10/12/2019* Sat @ York A 7:00 AM 8:00 AM York -
10/15/2019 Tue vs. West Chicago H 5:30 PM Fieldhouse -
10/17/2019* Thu @ Nazareth Academy A 3:15 PM 5:30 AM Nazareth Academy -
10/22/2019 Tue @ East Aurora A 3:15 PM 5:30 PM East Aurora -
Print
2019-2020 Fresh (FA) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/03/2019 Tue vs. Bartlett H 4:30PM Fieldhouse -
09/05/2019* Thu vs. Batavia H 4:30 PM Fieldhouse -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Glenbard East A 3:30 PM 4:30PM Glenbard East -
09/14/2019* Sat @ Naperville North A 7:15 AM 8:30 AM Naperville North -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Streamwood H 4:30PM Fieldhouse -
09/19/2019* Thu @ Latin A 3:00 PM 4:30 PM Latin -
09/24/2019* Tue @ Fenton A 3:15 PM 4:30PM Fenton -
09/25/2019* Wed @ Hinsdale South A 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Hinsdale South -
09/26/2019* Thu @ Wheaton Academy A 4:30 PM Wheaton Academy -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Larkin H 4:30PM Fieldhouse -
10/03/2019* Thu @ Trinity A 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Trinity -
10/08/2019 Tue @ South Elgin A 3:15 PM 4:30PM South Elgin -
10/10/2019 Thu vs. Elgin H 4:30PM Fieldhouse -
10/15/2019 Tue vs. West Chicago H 4:30PM Fieldhouse -
10/17/2019* Thu @ Nazareth Academy A 3:15 PM 5:30 AM Nazareth Academy -
10/19/2019* Sat @ Fremd Invite A 7:15 AM 8:30 AM Fremd -
10/22/2019 Tue @ East Aurora A 3:15 PM 4:30PM East Aurora -