Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Addison Trail
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Downers Grove North High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Downers Grove South
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 19
    York
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 19
    York
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 19
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Quad
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Park River Forest
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Park River Forest
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Quad
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Lake Park
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Park River Forest
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Park River Forest
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Park River Forest
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Glenbard East
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Proviso West
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Proviso West
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    York
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    York
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 20
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    York
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    York
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 20
    Hinsdale South
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 21
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 22
    Downers Grove North High School
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 22
    Hinsdale Central
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 22
    Hinsdale Central
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 22
    Proviso West
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 22
    Downers Grove North High School
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 22
    Downers Grove South
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 22
    Downers Grove South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 22
    Downers Grove North High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Hinsdale Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 24
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 24
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 24
    Glenbard South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 24
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 24
    Lyons Township
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 24
    Naperville North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) (GLENBRDW) 69.0 Darien (Hinsdale South) (HINSDALS) 6.0...

    Click for more
  • Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) (GLENBRDW) 69.0 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) (JSMORTON) 6.0...

    Click for more