Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Downers Grove North
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    St. Patrick
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    St. Patrick
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    St. Patrick
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    St. Patrick
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Downers Grove North
    NO GAME
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Stevenson
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Geneva
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Stevenson
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Addison Trail
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Hinsdale Central
    NO GAME
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Invitational
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Hinsdale Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 26
    INVITATIONAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Proviso East
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Lyons Township
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    INVITATIONAL
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Tourney
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Wsc
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Wsc
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Lyons Township
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Hinsdale Central
    NO GAME
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Hinsdale Central
    NO GAME
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Tourney
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Tourney
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Tourney
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton War. South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Waubonsie Valley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton North
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Downers Grove South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Downers Grove South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Downers Grove South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Glenbard East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Glenbard East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton War. South
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Glenbard East
    NO GAME
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 29
    York
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 29
    BYE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 29
    BYE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 29
    BYE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Proviso West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Fremd High School
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Fremd High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Neuqua Valley
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Fremd High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Proviso West
    NO GAME
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Proviso West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Proviso West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Hoffman Estates
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.