Results

  • vs. Highland Park/Marist

    02/13/2019

  • vs. Vernon Hills/Jones/St. Pat's

    02/19/2019

  • @ Glenbrook South Invite

    02/23/2019 | n/a GBN placed 3rd out of 6 teams-

  • @ Glenbrook South Quad

    02/28/2019

  • @ Buffalo Grove Invite

    03/02/2019 | n/a GBN placed 6th out of 9 teams.-

  • @ Downers Grove South Invite

    03/04/2019 | n/a GBN placed 12th out of 35 teams.-

  • vs. Mundelein/Wauconda

    03/09/2019

  • vs. CSL North Conference

    03/15/2019 | n/a GBN placed 2nd out of 6 teams.-

  • vs. Glenbrook South

    04/03/2019

  • @ Deerfield Invite

    04/05/2019 | n/a GBN placed 5th out of 12 teams.-

  • @ Bartlett Invite

    04/13/2019 | n/a GBN placed 6th out of 13 teams.-

  • @ Deerfield

    04/16/2019

  • @ Lake Zurich Invite

    04/18/2019 | n/a GBN placed 9th out of 12 teams.-

  • vs. Spartan Relays

    04/26/2019

  • @ Maine West Quad (CANCELED)

    05/01/2019

  • @ John Davis Titan Invite

    05/03/2019

  • @ CSL North Conference

    05/10/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/16/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/17/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Feb. 12
    Highland Park/Marist
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Feb. 18
    Vernon Hills/Jones College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Feb. 20
    Rolling Meadows Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Feb. 22
    Glenbrook South Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Feb. 29
    Scarpino Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Mar. 02
    Downers Grove South Invite
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Mar. 05
    Glenbrook South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 07
    Mundelein/Wauconda
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Mar. 20
    CSL South Conference
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Glenbrook South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Deerfield Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Deerfield/Northside Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Bartlett Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 17
    Lake Zurich Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 24
    Spartan Relays
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS Track and Field | Varsity

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.