Results

  • vs. University of Chicago Laboratory School

    11/19/2019

  • @ Westmont High School

    12/02/2019

  • @ Wheaton Academy

    12/05/2019

  • vs. Ridgewood High School

    12/10/2019

  • @ Timothy Christian High School

    12/12/2019

  • @ Oak Lawn Lady Spartan Holiday Tournament

    12/14/2019

  • @ Oak Lawn Lady Spartan Holiday Tournament

    12/16/2019

  • @ Oak Lawn Lady Spartan Holiday Tournament

    12/18/2019

  • @ Chicago Christian High School

    12/20/2019

  • @ Oak Lawn Lady Spartan Holiday Tournament

    12/21/2019

  • vs. Guerin Prep Yuletide Classic

    12/26/2019

  • vs. Guerin Prep Yuletide Classic

    12/27/2019

  • vs. Guerin Prep Yuletide Classic

    12/28/2019

  • vs. Guerin Prep Yuletide Classic

    12/30/2019

  • vs. Christ The King College Prep

    01/03/2020

  • @ Princeton High School

    01/04/2020

  • vs. Elmwood Park High School

    01/07/2020

  • vs. Westmont High School

    01/09/2020

  • vs. Westminster Christian School

    01/10/2020

  • @ Ida Crown High School

    01/13/2020

  • vs. Wheaton Academy

    01/16/2020

  • vs. Aurora Christian High School

    01/21/2020

  • @ Ridgewood High School

    01/23/2020

  • @ De Paul College Prep

    01/25/2020

  • vs. Timothy Christian High School

    01/28/2020

  • @ Aurora Christian High School

    01/30/2020

  • @ Islamic Foundation School

    01/31/2020

  • vs. Chicago Christian High School

    02/03/2020

  • @ Elmwood Park High School

    02/06/2020

  • @ I H S A Class 2 A Regional

    02/10/2020

  • @ I H S A Class 2 A Regional

    02/11/2020

  • @ I H S A Class 2 A Regional Final

    02/13/2020

  • @ I H S A Class 2 A Sectional

    02/17/2020

  • @ I H S A Class 2 A Sectional Final

    02/20/2020

  • @ I H S A Class 2 A Super - Sectional

    02/24/2020

  • @ I H S A Class 2 A State Final

    02/28/2020

  • @ I H S A Class 2 A State Final

    02/29/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Feb. 20
    I H S A Class 2 A Sectional Final
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Feb. 24
    I H S A Class 2 A Super - Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Feb. 28
    I H S A Class 2 A State Final
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Feb. 29
    I H S A Class 2 A State Final
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
4 Natalie Adorno G 2020 11 Juliana Nunez F 2022
12 Stephanie Pacheco G 2020 13 Mel Arango G 2022
20 Karina Cabrera G 2023 21 Karen Gutierrez F 2020
22 Soleil Martinez F 2023 23 Mia Cianci F 2020
25 Christeen Munz F 2023 32 Evie Perez G 2020
33 Anna Grundt C 2020
Varsity
4 Natalie Adorno G 2020 11 Juliana Nunez F 2022
12 Stephanie Pacheco G 2020 13 Mel Arango G 2022
20 Karina Cabrera G 2023 21 Karen Gutierrez F 2020
22 Soleil Martinez F 2023 23 Mia Cianci F 2020
25 Christeen Munz F 2023 32 Evie Perez G 2020
33 Anna Grundt C 2020