Results

  • @ BOYLAN

    12/08/2020

  • vs. Belvidere (Coop)

    12/15/2020

  • vs. BYRON AND ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN

    12/17/2020

  • @ FREEPORT

    12/22/2020

  • @ EAST

    01/05/2021

  • @ HARLEM

    01/12/2021

  • vs. JEFFERSON

    01/26/2021

  • @ DEKALB

    01/28/2021

  • vs. Honnonegah

    02/02/2021

  • vs. AUBURN

    02/09/2021

  • @ SECTIONALS

    02/13/2021

  • 2019-2020 Team Photo

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 26
    JEFFERSON
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 28
    DEKALB
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Feb. 02
    Honnonegah
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Feb. 09
    AUBURN
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 13
    SECTIONALS
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    BOYLAN
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 14
    Belvidere (Coop)
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    BYRON AND ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 21
    FREEPORT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 04
    EAST
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 11
    HARLEM
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 25
    JEFFERSON
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Feb. 01
    Honnonegah
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Feb. 08
    AUBURN
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 12
    SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Colin Burley 5'10" 2021 Christopher Caruana 5'11" 2023
Kane Chambers 6'2" 2022 Jose DeLeon 5'6" 2023
Griffin Entrikin 6'2" 2021 Kendall Hoang 5'5" 2024
Billy Johnson 5'7" 2023 Richard Kim 5'8" 2022
Jonah Klemm 5'9" 2024 Alexander Larson 6'0" 2022
Lukas Maciulaitis 5'9" 2021 Morgan Molloy 5'8" 2021
Gideon Muhigirwa 5'7" 2021 Samuel Retzer 5'5" 2023
Aidan Schindler 5'8" 2022 Danny Smith 6'0" 2023
Elijah Stanley 5'8" 2024 Aiden Steingraeber 5'7" 2022
Jesse Sutton 6'0" 2023
Varsity
Colin Burley 5'10" 2021 Christopher Caruana 5'11" 2023
Kane Chambers 6'2" 2022 Jose DeLeon 5'6" 2023
Griffin Entrikin 6'2" 2021 Kendall Hoang 5'5" 2024
Billy Johnson 5'7" 2023 Richard Kim 5'8" 2022
Jonah Klemm 5'9" 2024 Alexander Larson 6'0" 2022
Lukas Maciulaitis 5'9" 2021 Morgan Molloy 5'8" 2021
Gideon Muhigirwa 5'7" 2021 Samuel Retzer 5'5" 2023
Aidan Schindler 5'8" 2022 Danny Smith 6'0" 2023
Elijah Stanley 5'8" 2024 Aiden Steingraeber 5'7" 2022
Jesse Sutton 6'0" 2023