Results

  • @ HONNONEGAH INVITE

    02/15/2020

  • @ AUBURN INVITE

    02/22/2020

  • @ HONNONEGAH INVITE

    03/14/2020

  • @ NIC-10 INDOOR

    03/18/2020

  • @ EAST & HONONEGAH

    04/07/2020

  • @ OREGON INVITE

    04/11/2020

  • @ AUBURN & BELVIDERE

    04/14/2020

  • @ YORKVILLE INVITE

    04/17/2020

  • @ BELVIDERE NORTH and HARLEM

    04/21/2020

  • vs. BELVIDERE, B NORTH, & BOYLAN

    04/28/2020

  • @ EAST RELAYS

    05/02/2020

  • @ FREEPORT & JEFFERSON

    05/05/2020

  • @ DEKALB INVITE JV-V

    05/08/2020

  • @ NIC-10 CONFERENCE

    05/14/2020

  • @ SECTIONALS

    05/22/2020

  • @ IHSA STATE PRELIMS

    05/29/2020

  • @ IHSA STATE FINALS

    05/30/2020

  • 2018-2019 Boys Track & Field Team

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    EAST & HONONEGAH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    OREGON INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    AUBURN & BELVIDERE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 17
    YORKVILLE INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    BELVIDERE NORTH and HARLEM
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    BELVIDERE, B NORTH, & BOYLAN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 02
    EAST RELAYS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 05
    FREEPORT & JEFFERSON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 08
    DEKALB INVITE JV-V
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 14
    NIC-10 CONFERENCE
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 22
    SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 29
    IHSA STATE PRELIMS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 30
    IHSA STATE FINALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Feb. 20
    AUBURN INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 13
    HONNONEGAH INVITE
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Dakota Carrillo-Salser 2021 Adrian Casillas 2023
Esteban J Castanon 2021 Zane Cattage 2022
Jahiem Chatman 2020 Owen Dahlberg 5'6" 135 2022
Owen Dahlberg 2022 Juan DelReal 2023
Respect Djunga 2020 Anthony Drake 2023
Julian Frometa 2022 Antonio Hawthorne 2022
Antonio Hawthorne 5'7" 135 2022 Kinnie Luster 2023
Gideon Muhigirwa 5'7" 144 2021 Gideon Muhigirwa 2021
Salvador Salas-Godinez 2021 Joshua Sheetz 2023
Connor Sherman 2021 Mike Smith, Jr. 2022
Thomas Stephenson 2020 Bryce Walker 2022
Jacob Winegar 2023 Jordan Woods 2023
Varsity
Dakota Carrillo-Salser 2021 Adrian Casillas 2023
Esteban J Castanon 2021 Zane Cattage 2022
Jahiem Chatman 2020 Owen Dahlberg 5'6" 135 2022
Owen Dahlberg 2022 Juan DelReal 2023
Respect Djunga 2020 Anthony Drake 2023
Julian Frometa 2022 Antonio Hawthorne 2022
Antonio Hawthorne 5'7" 135 2022 Kinnie Luster 2023
Gideon Muhigirwa 5'7" 144 2021 Gideon Muhigirwa 2021
Salvador Salas-Godinez 2021 Joshua Sheetz 2023
Connor Sherman 2021 Mike Smith, Jr. 2022
Thomas Stephenson 2020 Bryce Walker 2022
Jacob Winegar 2023 Jordan Woods 2023