Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Belvidere North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Belvidere North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV 1)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Woodstock North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Woodstock North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV 1)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV 2)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV 1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Woodstock
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Woodstock
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Plainfield East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Plainfield East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Genoa
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV 1)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Belvidere North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Belvidere North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Belvidere North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    HHS Varsity Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Barrington
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV 1)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Barrington
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Conant
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Conant
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 03
    HHS Varsity Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Fremd
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Fremd
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Highland Park
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Dekalb
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Dekalb
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Dekalb
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    HHS Varsity Tournament
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Highland Park
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VR)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Dekalb
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Dekalb
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Dekalb
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Nazareth Academy
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Nazareth Academy
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Varsity Boys BB Win 1st Sectional game vs. Boylan

    After an intense game of basketball against Boylan Catholic High School last night,...

    Click for more
  • Varsity Boys Track finish 4th at Sycamore Invite

    The boys varsity track team finished 4th at the Sycamore Invitational and the fresh/soph...

    Click for more
  • Results for Boys Track at Antioch

    The boys track team competed at the Antioch Invite on Friday. Strong performances...

    Click for more
  • Boys Varsity BB lose to Huntley

    Click for more
  • Girls Varsity BB lose to Dixon

    Click for more
  • Lady Tracksters take 8th place at GLN

    The Lady Tracksters started their indoor season off strong on Saturday, taking 8th...

    Click for more
  • Wrestler Nathan Larson Goes to STATE!

    This weekend Junior Nathan Larson qualified for the IHSA Individual Wrestling State...

    Click for more
  • Boys Varsity BB lose to Cary Grove

    Click for more