BOYS SOCCER

Print
2022-2023 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/26/2022 Fri @ Rockford Auburn Invite A 4:30 PM sportscore one -
08/27/2022 Sat @ Rockford Auburn Invite A 10:00 AM sportscore one -
09/08/2022* Thu vs. Hampshire Invite H 5:00 AM Soccer Varsity Field -
09/09/2022* Fri vs. Hampshire Invite H 5:00 PM Soccer Varsity Field -
09/10/2022* Sat vs. Hampshire Invite H 11:00 AM Soccer Varsity Field -
09/13/2022 Tue vs. Burlington Central H 6:00 PM Soccer Varsity Field -
09/15/2022 Thu vs. Dundee-Crown High School H 6:00 PM Soccer Varsity Field -
09/20/2022 Tue @ Crystal Lake South High School A 4:30 PM Crystal Lake South High School -
09/22/2022 Thu vs. Crystal Lake Central High School H 6:00 PM Soccer Varsity Field -
09/27/2022 Tue @ Mchenry High School-West Campus A 4:30 PM Mchenry High School-West Campus -
09/29/2022 Thu vs. Prairie Ridge High School H 6:00 PM Soccer Varsity Field -
10/04/2022 Tue @ Huntley High School A 6:30 PM Huntley High School -
10/06/2022 Thu vs. Harry D Jacobs High School H 6:00 PM Soccer Varsity Field -
10/11/2022 Tue @ Cary-Grove Community High School A 4:30 PM Cary-Grove Community High School -
10/14/2022 Fri @ IHSA Regional TBA TBA Tba -
Print
2022-2023 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/13/2022 Tue vs. Burlington Central H 4:30 PM Soccer JV Field -
09/15/2022 Thu vs. Dundee-Crown High School H 4:30 PM Soccer JV Field -
09/17/2022 Sat @ Genoa Invite A 9:00 AM Genoa Kingston -
09/20/2022 Tue @ Crystal Lake South High School A 4:30 PM Crystal Lake South High School -
09/22/2022 Thu vs. Crystal Lake Central High School H 4:30 PM Soccer JV Field -
09/27/2022 Tue @ Mchenry High School-West Campus A 4:30 PM Mchenry High School-West Campus -
09/29/2022 Thu vs. Prairie Ridge High School H 4:30PM Soccer JV Field -
10/04/2022 Tue @ Huntley High School A 4:30 PM Huntley High School -
10/06/2022 Thu vs. Harry D Jacobs High School H 4:30 PM Soccer JV Field -
10/11/2022 Tue @ Cary-Grove Community High School A 4:30 PM Cary-Grove Community High School -
Print
2022-2023 FS Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/02/2022 Fri @ Oregon Invite A 4:30 PM Oregon Park West -
09/03/2022 Sat @ Oregon Invite A 12:45 PM Oregon Park West -
09/12/2022 Mon @ Burlington Central A 4:30 PM burlington central -
09/14/2022 Wed @ Dundee-Crown High School A 4:30 PM Dundee Crown -
09/19/2022 Mon vs. Crystal Lake South High School H 4:30 PM Soccer JV Field -
09/21/2022 Wed @ Crystal Lake Central High School A 4:30 PM Crystal Lake Central -
09/26/2022 Mon vs. Mchenry High School-West Campus H 4:30 PM Soccer JV Field -
09/28/2022 Wed @ Prairie Ridge High School A 4:30 PM Prairie Ridge -
10/03/2022 Mon vs. Huntley High School H 4:30 PM Soccer JV Field -
10/05/2022 Wed @ Harry D Jacobs High School A 4:30 Jacobs -
10/10/2022 Mon vs. Cary-Grove Community High School H 4:30 PM Soccer JV Field -