Announcements

  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEER

    Sunday, Jan. 19
    Niles West Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 20
    South Beloit Tournament
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 20
    South Beloit Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Antioch Upper Grade School
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Genoa Kingston
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Genoa Kingston
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Johnsburg
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Johnsburg
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Belvidere Co-op
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Belvidere Co-op
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Johnsburg
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    Stillman Valley
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    Stillman Valley
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    Stillman Valley
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Harrison
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Harrison
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Woodstock North
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Woodstock Marian
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Woodstock North
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEER

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    KRC Conference Tournament
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Pawaukee
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Pawaukee
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Woodstock North
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Woodstock North
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CHEERLEADING BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Woodstock North
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Woodstock North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Woodstock North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Genoa Kingston Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Emmons School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Emmons School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.