BOYS SOCCER

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/18/2021* Thu vs. Westminster Christian High School - CANCELLED H 4:30 PM The Swamp at HCA -
03/20/2021* Sat @ South Beloit High School A 11:00 AM South Beloit High School W 10 - 0
03/29/2021* Mon vs. Schaumburg Christian School H 4:30 PM Elgin Sports Complex W 3 - 0
03/30/2021* Tue @ Christian Liberty Academy A 4:30 PM Christian Liberty Academy L 2 - 2
04/01/2021* Thu vs. Genoa Kingston High School H 4:30 PM Elgin Sports Complex W 3 - 1
04/05/2021* Mon @ Westminster Christian High School A 4:30 PM Westminster Christian High School L 2 - 3
04/07/2021* Wed vs. St. Edward High School H 4:30 PM Elgin Sports Complex W 3 - 0
04/08/2021* Thu vs. Christian Liberty Academy H 4:30 PM The Swamp at HCA -
04/12/2021* Mon vs. South Beloit High School H 4:30 PM Elgin Sports Complex -
04/14/2021* Wed @ North Shore Country Day School A 4:30 PM North Shore Country Day School -
04/16/2021* Fri @ Schaumburg Christian School A 7:15 PM Olympic Park Field 7 -
04/17/2021* Sat @ Marengo High School A 1:00 PM Marengo High School -