Results

  • vs. Unity

    11/04/2019 | LOSS 28-30

  • vs. MacArthur

    11/06/2019 | LOSS 21-42

  • @ Stevenson

    11/07/2019 | LOSS 23-46

  • vs. Freedom

    11/12/2019 | WIN 44-24

  • vs. George Washington Middle School

    11/13/2019 | LOSS 31-37

  • vs. Lincoln

    11/14/2019 | LOSS 12-59

  • @ Mcclure Jr High School

    11/15/2019 | WIN 32-27

  • @ George Washington Middle School

    11/18/2019 | LOSS 45-48

  • @ Roosevelt

    11/19/2019 | LOSS 20-48

  • vs. Willow Springs Elementary School

    11/20/2019 | WIN 37-22

  • vs. Julian

    11/21/2019 | LOSS 20-48

  • @ Brooks

    12/02/2019

  • vs. Heritage Berwyn

    12/03/2019

  • @ Freedom

    12/05/2019

  • @ Lincoln

    12/09/2019

  • @ Unity

    12/10/2019

  • vs. Irving

    12/12/2019

  • vs. Roosevelt

    12/16/2019

  • @ Northlake

    12/17/2019

  • @ Heritage Berwyn

    12/19/2019

  • @ TBA

    01/08/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 09
    Lincoln
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Unity
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Irving
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Roosevelt
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Northlake
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Heritage Berwyn
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 08
    TBA
    4:00 PM

    Click for more

BOYS Basketball | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Beandre Dugans Lucio Gutierrez
Leo Marquez Le’Andre McDonald’
Isaiah Mitchell 2024 Caleb Nieves
Anthony Nowak Avian Ramirez
Diego Ruiz 2024 Dionte Young
JV
Andrew Arreola Ramsees Ashford
Samuel De La Cruz Davion Gayden
Johnathan Hallman Victor Molina 2025
Joseph Navarrz Daniel Neri-Morales
Trey Ordaz Justin Ortell
Jose Saldana 2025 Nathan Young
Varsity
Beandre Dugans Lucio Gutierrez
Leo Marquez Le’Andre McDonald’
Isaiah Mitchell 2024 Caleb Nieves
Anthony Nowak Avian Ramirez
Diego Ruiz 2024 Dionte Young
JV
Andrew Arreola Ramsees Ashford
Samuel De La Cruz Davion Gayden
Johnathan Hallman Victor Molina 2025
Joseph Navarrz Daniel Neri-Morales
Trey Ordaz Justin Ortell
Jose Saldana 2025 Nathan Young