Results

  • @ Lincoln-Way West

    03/21/2020

  • vs. Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood)

    03/30/2020

  • vs. Hillcrest

    04/01/2020

  • vs. Normal (Community)

    04/04/2020

  • vs. Plainfield North

    04/08/2020

  • vs. Dunlap

    04/11/2020

  • @ Lockport

    04/13/2020

  • @ St. Laurence

    04/16/2020

  • @ Minooka

    04/22/2020

  • @ Washington

    05/02/2020

  • @ Latin

    05/04/2020

  • @ Andrew

    05/06/2020

  • vs. Lemont

    05/13/2020

  • @ Providence Catholic

    05/14/2020

  • @ Nazareth Academy

    05/19/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/22/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/23/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/25/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/27/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/29/2020

  • @ IHSA Super-Sectionals

    06/02/2020

  • @ IHSA State

    06/04/2020

  • @ IHSA State

    06/06/2020

  • Varsity Lacrosse (18-19)

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood)
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Hillcrest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Normal (Community)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Dunlap
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lockport
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    St. Laurence
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 22
    Minooka
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 02
    Washington
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 04
    Latin
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 06
    Andrew
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 07

    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 13
    Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 14
    Providence Catholic
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 19
    Nazareth Academy
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS LACROSSE | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS LACROSSE VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Adrianna Al Amin 2019 Octavius Bellamy 2021
Jack Calomino 2021 Boaz Epperson 2020
Eric Gerecke 2020 Cameron Gilbert 2020
Malcolm Grant 2020 Patrick Hutton 2021
Emmanuel Key 2020 Jayden Mayfield 2021
Benjamin Morales 2021 Arjun Patel 2021
Andrew Robinson 2022 Nicholas Sline 2021
Brian Smith 2021 Jaron Smith 2020
Javon Thomas 2020 Evan Walker 2021
Curtis Walker II 2021
JV
Avery Burr 2021 Terrance Chism 2021
Joshua Daggett 2023 Erik Dedo 2022
Jay Fritz 2022 Tim Hoekstra 2023
Logan Kral 2023 Carter Langston 2022
Jeremy Mauldin 2021 Jeremy Mauldin 2021
John Nagan 2021 Izuchukwu Ozoh 2021
Joshua Roberts 2021 Pierce Ronan 2022
Kevon Sloss 2022 Antwuan Sparks 2021
Ricardo Tovar 2021 Ernest Woods, III 2023
Varsity
Adrianna Al Amin 2019 Octavius Bellamy 2021
Jack Calomino 2021 Boaz Epperson 2020
Eric Gerecke 2020 Cameron Gilbert 2020
Malcolm Grant 2020 Patrick Hutton 2021
Emmanuel Key 2020 Jayden Mayfield 2021
Benjamin Morales 2021 Arjun Patel 2021
Andrew Robinson 2022 Nicholas Sline 2021
Brian Smith 2021 Jaron Smith 2020
Javon Thomas 2020 Evan Walker 2021
Curtis Walker II 2021
JV
Avery Burr 2021 Terrance Chism 2021
Joshua Daggett 2023 Erik Dedo 2022
Jay Fritz 2022 Tim Hoekstra 2023
Logan Kral 2023 Carter Langston 2022
Jeremy Mauldin 2021 Jeremy Mauldin 2021
John Nagan 2021 Izuchukwu Ozoh 2021
Joshua Roberts 2021 Pierce Ronan 2022
Kevon Sloss 2022 Antwuan Sparks 2021
Ricardo Tovar 2021 Ernest Woods, III 2023