Results

  • @ Stevenson

    12/07/2019

  • @ Stevenson

    12/07/2019 | WIN 91 9th Place-

  • vs. Riverside-Brookfield

    12/10/2019 | LOSS 81-103

  • vs. St Rita

    12/12/2019 | WIN 95-78

  • vs. Bradley-Bourbonnais

    12/19/2019 | LOSS 79-106

  • @ Downers Grove South

    12/20/2019

  • @ Downers Grove South

    12/21/2019

  • vs. Homewood-Flossmoor Pentathlon

    12/27/2019

  • @ Riverside-Brookfield Invite

    01/10/2020

  • @ Riverside-Brookfield Invite

    01/11/2020

  • @ Lincoln-Way Central

    01/14/2020

  • vs. Lockport

    01/21/2020

  • vs. Lincoln-Way East

    01/23/2020

  • @ Andrew

    01/28/2020

  • @ Lincoln-Way West

    01/30/2020

  • @ SWSC Conference Championship

    02/07/2020

  • @ SWSC Conference Championship

    02/08/2020 | n/a 154 9th Place-

  • vs. IHSA Sectionals - Diving

    02/22/2020

  • vs. IHSA Sectionals - Swimming

    02/22/2020 | n/a 150 5th Place-

  • @ IHSA State - Diving Practice

    02/27/2020

  • @ IHSA State - Diving

    02/28/2020

  • @ IHSA State - Swimming

    02/28/2020

  • @ IHSA State - Diving

    02/29/2020

  • @ IHSA State - Swimming

    02/29/2020

  • Varsity Boys Swimming (19-20)

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Stevenson
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Stevenson
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 08
    Riverside-Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 10
    St Rita
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 18
    Downers Grove South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 19
    Downers Grove South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 22
    Homewood-Flossmoor Pentathlon
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 08
    Riverside-Brookfield Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 09
    Riverside-Brookfield Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Jan. 12
    Lincoln-Way Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Jan. 26
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 28
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS SWIMMING VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Justin Burks 2020 Steven Hinich 2020
Priest Jackson 2020 Tristan Kennon 2020
Aden Kozel 2023 Julian Libretti-River 2022
Jacob Merrill 2020 Ethan Myers 2022
Charles Niemiec 2023 Issac Shores 2021
Marcus Trinidad 2022 David Winicky 2020
Jacob Wright 2020
JV
Dominic Arrivo 2021 Dylan Cole 2021
Oscar De La Torre 2022 Declan Dolan 2022
Langston Fantroy 2023 Mark Gislason 2022
Joseph Lockwood 2021 Joshua Roberts 2021
Tyson Sutherland 2023 Stanley Walker 2023
Jakir Wills 2021 Ernest Woods, III 2023
Varsity
Justin Burks 2020 Steven Hinich 2020
Priest Jackson 2020 Tristan Kennon 2020
Aden Kozel 2023 Julian Libretti-River 2022
Jacob Merrill 2020 Ethan Myers 2022
Charles Niemiec 2023 Issac Shores 2021
Marcus Trinidad 2022 David Winicky 2020
Jacob Wright 2020
JV
Dominic Arrivo 2021 Dylan Cole 2021
Oscar De La Torre 2022 Declan Dolan 2022
Langston Fantroy 2023 Mark Gislason 2022
Joseph Lockwood 2021 Joshua Roberts 2021
Tyson Sutherland 2023 Stanley Walker 2023
Jakir Wills 2021 Ernest Woods, III 2023