Results

  • vs. Hinsdale South

    03/10/2020

  • @ Palatine

    03/13/2020

  • @ Palatine

    03/14/2020

  • vs. Jones College Prep

    03/17/2020

  • @ Fenwick

    03/19/2020

  • @ Fenwick

    03/20/2020

  • @ Fenwick

    03/21/2020

  • @ Metea Valley

    03/24/2020

  • @ Bremen

    03/26/2020

  • vs. Sandburg

    03/31/2020

  • @ St. Patrick

    04/03/2020

  • @ St. Patrick

    04/04/2020

  • @ Lincoln-Way Central

    04/07/2020

  • vs. Stagg

    04/09/2020

  • vs. Lyons

    04/13/2020

  • vs. Andrew

    04/16/2020

  • @ Lincoln-Way East

    04/21/2020

  • vs. Bradley-Bourbonnais

    04/23/2020

  • @ Mundelein

    04/25/2020

  • @ Lincoln-Way West

    04/28/2020

  • vs. Lincoln-Way Central

    04/30/2020

  • @ Lockport

    05/07/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/11/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/12/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/13/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/14/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/15/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/16/2020

  • @ IHSA State

    05/21/2020

  • @ IHSA State

    05/22/2020

  • @ IHSA State

    05/23/2020

  • Varsity Boys Water Polo (18-19)

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Stagg
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lyons
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Mundelein
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln-Way Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 07
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 11
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 12
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 13
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 14
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 15
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 16
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS WATER POLO | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS WATER POLO VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Declan Dolan 2022 Inagua Fluellen 2020
Mark Gislason 2022 Steven Hinich 2020
Priest Jackson 2020 Priest Jackson 2020
Tristan Kennon 2020 Tristan Kennon 2020
Jacob Merrill 2020 Ethan Myers 2022
Ethan Myers 2022 Marcus Trinidad 2022
Jacob Wright 2020
JV
Samuel Alborn 2022 Dominic Arrivo 2021
Peter Beele 2023 Marc Bridges 2020
Lucas De La Torre 2023 Oscar De La Torre 2022
Quinn Dehart 2023 Inagua Fluellen 2020
Jacob Keene 2023 Nolan Kossak 2023
Joseph Lockwood 2021 Colby Lomaglio 2021
Sullivan Matthys 2023 Ethan Myers 2022
Charles Niemiec 2023 Joshua Petoske 2020
Diego Rosales 2023 Tyson Sutherland 2023
Varsity
Declan Dolan 2022 Inagua Fluellen 2020
Mark Gislason 2022 Steven Hinich 2020
Priest Jackson 2020 Priest Jackson 2020
Tristan Kennon 2020 Tristan Kennon 2020
Jacob Merrill 2020 Ethan Myers 2022
Ethan Myers 2022 Marcus Trinidad 2022
Jacob Wright 2020
JV
Samuel Alborn 2022 Dominic Arrivo 2021
Peter Beele 2023 Marc Bridges 2020
Lucas De La Torre 2023 Oscar De La Torre 2022
Quinn Dehart 2023 Inagua Fluellen 2020
Jacob Keene 2023 Nolan Kossak 2023
Joseph Lockwood 2021 Colby Lomaglio 2021
Sullivan Matthys 2023 Ethan Myers 2022
Charles Niemiec 2023 Joshua Petoske 2020
Diego Rosales 2023 Tyson Sutherland 2023