Activities Schedules and Registration

We are in the process of updating the schedules for all Activities for (20-21).  If there is a star to the right of the year* for the event date, the event is not confirmed and/or has not been updated from last year.  This process will take about 3 weeks to complete for all 80 Activities. Thank you for your patience.   Sponsors will invite students to join the meeting once registration is complete.  

 

Before participating in any Activities, students must be registered on the 8to18 Dashboard.  Registration is currently open for most Activities.  Parents/Guardians will have to register their student on the website https://hf.8to18.com/accounts/login in order to participate.  

 

 

9/30/2020 9:23 PM

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    Pit Band Auditions
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    Pit Band Auditions
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Tuesday, Sep. 29
    IMEA District I Senior...
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Wednesday, Sep. 30
    Marching Vikings...
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Monday, Oct. 05
    Marching Vikings...
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Wednesday, Oct. 07
    Marching Vikings...
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Thursday, Oct. 08
    Music Department...
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Monday, Oct. 19
    Marching Vikings...
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Wednesday, Oct. 21
    Marching Vikings...
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Monday, Oct. 26
    Rehearsal - Sitzprobe...
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Monday, Oct. 26
    Rehearsal - Sitzprobe...
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Monday, Oct. 26
    Marching Vikings...
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Tuesday, Oct. 27
    Rehearsal - Sitzprobe...
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Tuesday, Oct. 27
    Rehearsal - Sitzprobe...
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Combined)
    BAND

    Wednesday, Oct. 28
    Marching Vikings...
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Participants

  • No.
  • Name
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Class
COMBINED
Anna Arrivo 2022 Daniel Artis 2024
Carmella Arvia 2021 Douglas Austin 2024
Ari Bauer 2024 Kirkland 'Jr Benson 2021
Gabriel Blankenship 2022 Grace Blonn 2023
Kailah Brooks 2024 Nicholas Butcher 2023
Alice Crema 2024 Trinity Davis 2024
Erik Dedo 2022 Christian DeVine 2021
Winston Doss 2021 Matthius Douglas 2024
Ethan Eisenberg 2021 Miranda Esparza 2020
Anly Flores 2023 Nathan Greep 2024
Owen Harrison 2024 Tim Hoekstra 2023
Jemil Hunter 2021 Breanna Jackson 2023
Andrew Johnson 2024 Patience Jones 2023
Charles Knetl 2022 Kolade Kolawole 2024
Kolapo Kolawole 2024 Vashti Lasticly 2023
Sydni Leverson 2024 Parker Lomaglio 2024
Sofia Magan 2022 Kaylin Matthews 2023
Kaleel Morris 2023 Melissa Reyes 2021
Sofia Searcy 2023 Samantha Sextonson 2022
Steven Simpson 2023 McKinley Singleton 2023
Trevor Singleton 2024 Bonnie Skold 2022
James Sperti 2023 Grace Suchor 2023
Degan Tucker 2024 Calvin Uecker 2021
Faye Wettstein 2023 Wynton Wright 2022
COMBINED
Anna Arrivo 2022 Daniel Artis 2024
Carmella Arvia 2021 Douglas Austin 2024
Ari Bauer 2024 Kirkland 'Jr Benson 2021
Gabriel Blankenship 2022 Grace Blonn 2023
Kailah Brooks 2024 Nicholas Butcher 2023
Alice Crema 2024 Trinity Davis 2024
Erik Dedo 2022 Christian DeVine 2021
Winston Doss 2021 Matthius Douglas 2024
Ethan Eisenberg 2021 Miranda Esparza 2020
Anly Flores 2023 Nathan Greep 2024
Owen Harrison 2024 Tim Hoekstra 2023
Jemil Hunter 2021 Breanna Jackson 2023
Andrew Johnson 2024 Patience Jones 2023
Charles Knetl 2022 Kolade Kolawole 2024
Kolapo Kolawole 2024 Vashti Lasticly 2023
Sydni Leverson 2024 Parker Lomaglio 2024
Sofia Magan 2022 Kaylin Matthews 2023
Kaleel Morris 2023 Melissa Reyes 2021
Sofia Searcy 2023 Samantha Sextonson 2022
Steven Simpson 2023 McKinley Singleton 2023
Trevor Singleton 2024 Bonnie Skold 2022
James Sperti 2023 Grace Suchor 2023
Degan Tucker 2024 Calvin Uecker 2021
Faye Wettstein 2023 Wynton Wright 2022