<

October 2021

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
8:00 AM GIRLS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Plainfield Central Invite (A) - Plainfield North High School
8:00 AM GIRLS JV - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Red Devil JV Invite (H) - MAIN GYM,FIELDHOUSE COURT #2,FIELDHOUSE COURT #3
8:30 AM BOYS F - SOCCER Vs. Fresh Soccer Shoot out West Chicago A vs Elgin A (H) - GRANT ST FIELD
8:30 AM BOYS FB - SOCCER Vs. Fresh Soccer Shoot out Elgin B vs Hinsdale Central B (H) - TOWER FIELD
9:00 AM GIRLS V - TENNIS Vs. IHSA Sectional SECTIONALS (A) - Lyons Township HS
9:00 AM BOYS FA - FOOTBALL Vs. Proviso West High School **CANCELLED** (H) - STADIUM
9:00 AM GIRLS FB - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Downers Grove South High School DGS Invite (A) - Downers Grove South High School
9:00 AM GIRLS F - SWIMMING Vs. RED DEVIL DIVE INVITE Dive Meet (H) - POOL
10:00 AM BOYS FB - FOOTBALL Vs. Bradley-Bourbonnais High School (A) - Bradley-Bourbonnais High School
10:00 AM BOYS F - SOCCER Vs. Fresh Soccer Shoot out Hinsdale Central A vs Benet a (H) - CENTENNIAL FIELD
10:00 AM BOYS FB - SOCCER Vs. Fresh Soccer Shoot out York B vs Elgin B (H) - TOWER FIELD
11:00 AM GIRLS F - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. WSC SILVER CONFERENCE (A) - Lyons Twp High School-South Campus
11:30 AM BOYS F - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. WSC SILVER CONFERENCE (A) - Lyons Twp High School-South Campus
11:30 AM BOYS FB - SOCCER Vs. Fresh Soccer Shoot out Hinsdale Central B vs Homewood B (H) - STADIUM
11:30 AM BOYS F - SOCCER Vs. Fresh Soccer Shoot out Benet A vs West Chicago A (H) - CENTENNIAL FIELD
12:00 PM GIRLS S - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. WSC SILVER CONFERENCE (A) - Lyons Twp High School-South Campus
12:00 PM GIRLS F - SWIMMING Vs. Red Devil Invite Swim Meet (H) - POOL
12:30 PM BOYS S - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. WSC SILVER CONFERENCE (A) - Lyons Twp High School-South Campus
1:00 PM GIRLS JV - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. WSC SILVER CONFERENCE (A) - Lyons Twp High School-South Campus
1:30 PM BOYS JV - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. WSC SILVER CONFERENCE (A) - Lyons Twp High School-South Campus
2:00 PM GIRLS V - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. WSC SILVER CONFERENCE (A) - Lyons Twp High School-South Campus
2:30 PM BOYS V - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. WSC SILVER CONFERENCE (A) - Lyons Twp High School-South Campus