Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    HORNET TRI
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    HORNET TRI
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    STAGG HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    STAGG HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    MARIST H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    MARIST H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    BENET ACADEMY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    BENET ACADEMY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    STAGG HIGH SCHOOL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    STAGG HIGH SCHOOL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    HINSDALE CENTRAL INVITE
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    MARIST H.S.
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 10
    MICDS TOURNAMENT
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    HORNET QUAD
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    ST. CHARLES NORTH INVITE
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    GLENBARD NORTH INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    HORNET INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    ANDREW INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    ANDREW INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    GLENBARD WEST H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    GLENBARD WEST H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    GLENBARD WEST H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL INVITE
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    PLAINFIELD CLASSIC
    2:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    MICDS TOURNAMENT
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST H.S.
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    HORNET INVITE
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    PLAINFIELD CLASSIC
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH TRI
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH TRI
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ROMEOVILLE H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ROMEOVILLE H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    PROVISO EAST H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ROMEOVILLE H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ROMEOVILLE H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.