Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    MORTON
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    MORTON
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    MORTON
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    MORTON
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH H.S.
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    MORTON
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    SANDBURG
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    SANDBURG
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    OAK LAWN
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    OAK LAWN
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    JUDSON COLLEGE
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    ST. VIATOR
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    ST. VIATOR
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    ST. VIATOR
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 03
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    6:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    DEERFIELD INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Friday, Dec. 03
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 03
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 03
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 03
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    RED DEVIL INVITE
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    MATOZZI INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    ANDREW INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    STEELMEN INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 06
    LEMONT H.S.
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 06
    LEMONT H.S.
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Monday, Dec. 06
    DOWNERS GROVE
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Monday, Dec. 06
    DOWNERS GROVE
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.