Results

  • vs. GLENBARD EAST

    11/13/2019 | LOSS 2408-3022

  • @ LAKE PARK INVITE

    11/16/2019 | n/a 33rd Place-

  • @ LYONS TOWNSHIP

    11/19/2019 | LOSS 2257-2759

  • vs. OSWEGO H.S.

    11/21/2019 | LOSS 2448-2567

  • @ PLAINFIELD NORTH INVITE

    11/23/2019 | n/a 5th Place - Cooper Division-

  • vs. IC Catholic Prep

    11/26/2019 | WIN 2580-2215

  • vs. SHEPARD

    12/02/2019 | LOSS 2365-2564

  • @ HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.

    12/03/2019 | LOSS 2170-2496

  • vs. OAK LAWN

    12/04/2019 | LOSS 2188-2845

  • @ CHICAGO CHRISTIAN

    12/09/2019 | WIN 2507-2413

  • vs. PLAINFIELD CENTRAL

    12/12/2019 | LOSS 2470-2559

  • @ SANDBURG INVITE

    12/14/2019 | n/a 19th Place-

  • @ REAVIS H.S.

    12/16/2019 | LOSS 2437-2978

  • vs. HINSDALE CENTRAL

    12/17/2019 | LOSS 2301-2448

  • @ NAPERVILLE CENTRAL H.S.

    01/07/2020 | LOSS 2403-2802

  • vs. GLENBARD NORTH H.S.

    01/08/2020 | WIN 2549-2336

  • vs. NAPERVILLE NORTH H.S.

    01/09/2020 | WIN 2472-2447

  • vs. BOLINGBROOK H.S.

    01/14/2020 | WIN 2637-2544

  • vs. HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.

    01/16/2020 | WIN 2701-2513

  • vs. IHSA REGIONAL

    01/18/2020 | n/a 5th Place-Sectional Qualifiers - Zakhari Williams & Jack Nick

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL

    01/25/2020 | n/a

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no BOYS BOWLING (V) games from 21 Fri, February 2020.

BOYS BOWLING | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V BOWLING page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Rishabh Arjun 2020 Kyle Berg 2020
Grant Blum 2020 Kyle Cattaneo 2020
Gianluca DiNardi 2023 Rudy Flores 2023
Jacob Jones 2021 Jim Kirin 2021
Thomas Lessmeister 2023 Colin Lyster 2020
Joe McDavid 2023 Jack Nick 2021
Albert Perez 2023 Jeremy Radicker 2023
Bradley Reinhart 2021 Zakhari Williams 2023
Pierce Wittnebel 2021 Nicholas Zhuravlev 2022
Svyatoslav Zhuravlev 2023
Varsity
Rishabh Arjun 2020 Kyle Berg 2020
Grant Blum 2020 Kyle Cattaneo 2020
Gianluca DiNardi 2023 Rudy Flores 2023
Jacob Jones 2021 Jim Kirin 2021
Thomas Lessmeister 2023 Colin Lyster 2020
Joe McDavid 2023 Jack Nick 2021
Albert Perez 2023 Jeremy Radicker 2023
Bradley Reinhart 2021 Zakhari Williams 2023
Pierce Wittnebel 2021 Nicholas Zhuravlev 2022
Svyatoslav Zhuravlev 2023