Results

  • vs. Willowbrook & Proviso East

    08/27/2018

  • vs. LEYDEN

    09/10/2018

  • @ Downers Grove South & Morton

    09/17/2018

  • @ Sterling Invite - Rock River Run

    09/22/2018

  • vs. ATHS

    09/24/2018

  • vs. WSC Gold Division Meet

    10/13/2018 | n/a 4th Place-

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (Jv)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Aug. 31
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 14
    PROVISO EAST H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 14
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 21
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 21
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 28
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jayden Arquines 2020 Umair Arshad 2021
Jordan Arzate 2019 Jalen Banks 2022
Joshua Baron 2020 Shamarie Bell 2020
Nicholas Beronio 2020 Deon Bomar 2022
Tanner Booth 2019 Max J. Cazzato 2019
Jonathan Chen 2019 Philip Cyriac 2021
Justin Davis 2019 Damari Digby 2022
Gavin Dudley 2021 Nicholas Dunwoody 2022
Jake (adam) Estrada 2021 Adriel Gamboa 2019
Elliot Garay 2020 Antonio Garcia 2019
Alexandru Grindeanu 2019 Glen Hogan 2021
Carnig Hsia 2021 Kermen Kular 2021
Gavin LaPointe 2021 Isiah Lashley 2020
Trevor Lehmann 2019 Eric Lipiszko 2020
Raj Lunia 2021 Andy Mei 2020
Timothy Nixon 2021 Uchechi Obasi 2020
Jose Pacheco 2019 Quartus Rassi 2022
Josh Ririe 2020 Kailor Rogers-Nichols 2019
David Roloff 2020 Tim Rudolph 2019
Jacob Schilling 2021 Kushal Shah 2020
Cody Wagner 2019 Antonio Walker 2022
Julian Watson 2021
Varsity
Jayden Arquines 2020 Umair Arshad 2021
Jordan Arzate 2019 Jalen Banks 2022
Joshua Baron 2020 Shamarie Bell 2020
Nicholas Beronio 2020 Deon Bomar 2022
Tanner Booth 2019 Max J. Cazzato 2019
Jonathan Chen 2019 Philip Cyriac 2021
Justin Davis 2019 Damari Digby 2022
Gavin Dudley 2021 Nicholas Dunwoody 2022
Jake (adam) Estrada 2021 Adriel Gamboa 2019
Elliot Garay 2020 Antonio Garcia 2019
Alexandru Grindeanu 2019 Glen Hogan 2021
Carnig Hsia 2021 Kermen Kular 2021
Gavin LaPointe 2021 Isiah Lashley 2020
Trevor Lehmann 2019 Eric Lipiszko 2020
Raj Lunia 2021 Andy Mei 2020
Timothy Nixon 2021 Uchechi Obasi 2020
Jose Pacheco 2019 Quartus Rassi 2022
Josh Ririe 2020 Kailor Rogers-Nichols 2019
David Roloff 2020 Tim Rudolph 2019
Jacob Schilling 2021 Kushal Shah 2020
Cody Wagner 2019 Antonio Walker 2022
Julian Watson 2021