Results

  • @ HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.

    08/18/2021 | LOSS 173-143

  • vs. LYONS TOWNSHIP

    08/19/2021 | LOSS 173-147

  • vs. OSWEGO EAST

    08/21/2021 | LOSS 351-332

  • @ OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST H.S.

    08/23/2021 | LOSS 175-153

  • vs. LEYDEN

    08/24/2021 | WIN 165-199

  • vs. RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD H.S.

    08/25/2021

  • @ WILLOWBROOK H.S.

    08/26/2021 | LOSS 156-151

  • @ ROLLING MEADOWS INVITE

    08/28/2021 | n/a

  • vs. ADDISON TRAIL

    09/01/2021 | LOSS 177-177

  • @ PROVISO EAST H.S.

    09/02/2021 | WIN 166-201

  • @ WILLOWBROOK INVITE

    09/04/2021 | n/a 4th Place-

  • vs. DOWNERS GROVE NORTH H.S.

    09/08/2021 | LOSS 181-160

  • @ PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC INVITE

    09/11/2021 | n/a 18th Place-

  • vs. MORTON

    09/14/2021 | WIN 161-218

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    09/16/2021 | LOSS 173-155

  • @ NAPERVILLE CENTRAL INVITE

    09/18/2021 | n/a 4th Place-

  • @ WSC

    09/21/2021 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ IHSA

    09/29/2021 | n/a 5th Place-Sectional Qualifiers: Billy & Tommy Gneiser

  • @ IHSA

    10/04/2021 | n/a

  • @ IHSA

    10/08/2021

  • @ IHSA

    10/09/2021 | n/a

News

  • There are no current announcements.

BOYS GOLF | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V GOLF page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Zachary Bellettini 2022 Ryan Flynders 2023
Thomas Gneiser 2024 William Gneiser 2022
Lukas Krapukaitis 2023 Oliver Lay 2023
Ryan Lokken 2022 Alex Marth 2022
Joseph Pantoni 2023 Connor Wyent 2023
FROSH/SOPH
Rohan Bansal 2025 Matt Cappetta 2025
Owen Cranley 2025 Matthew Grace 2024
Sam Johnson 2024 Nathan Ockrim 2024
Dominick Rallo 2025 Thomas Remi 2024
Ryan Salverredy 2025 Brendan Savage 2024
Walt Wrobel 2024 Noah Zabinski 2025
Varsity
Zachary Bellettini 2022 Ryan Flynders 2023
Thomas Gneiser 2024 William Gneiser 2022
Lukas Krapukaitis 2023 Oliver Lay 2023
Ryan Lokken 2022 Alex Marth 2022
Joseph Pantoni 2023 Connor Wyent 2023
FROSH/SOPH
Rohan Bansal 2025 Matt Cappetta 2025
Owen Cranley 2025 Matthew Grace 2024
Sam Johnson 2024 Nathan Ockrim 2024
Dominick Rallo 2025 Thomas Remi 2024
Ryan Salverredy 2025 Brendan Savage 2024
Walt Wrobel 2024 Noah Zabinski 2025