Results

  • vs. Hornet Invite

    11/21/2018 | n/a 7th Place-

  • vs. Riverside Brookfield & UHigh

    11/29/2018 | WIN 124.25-117.75

  • vs. MORTON

    12/06/2018 | WIN 122.10-91.85

  • @ Hinsdale Central Invite

    12/08/2018 | n/a 6th Place-

  • @ WILLOWBROOK

    12/12/2018 | WIN 122.85-119.30

  • @ Palatine Invitational

    12/15/2018 | n/a 7th Place-

  • vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH - Senior Night

    01/03/2019 | LOSS 123.20-139.25

  • @ Sandburg Invite

    01/05/2019 | n/a 5th Place-

  • @ ATHS

    01/10/2019 | WIN 126-124

  • @ LEYDEN

    01/17/2019 | WIN 121.15-117.25

  • @ WSC

    01/26/2019 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ IHSA

    01/31/2019 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • vs. IHSA

    02/05/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    LEYDEN
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    MORTON
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 09
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    ADDISON TRAIL
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    WSC
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    WSC
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Feb. 03
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Feb. 10
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Feb. 21
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Feb. 22
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS GYMNASTICS | Varsity

Welcome to the GIRLS V GYMNASTICS page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.


2013 West Suburban Conference Champs!!

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Caraline Custardo 2022 Jasmine Hobbs 2022
Zoe Lagessie 2019 Ella Linkowski-Leadingham 2021
Hanna Pitonak 2021 Samantha Smith 2019
Tori Wilson 2021
JV2
Julia Banka 2022 Nicole Budzak 2022
Anna Chrobak 2022 Victoria Cius 2022
Majayla Forrest 2021 Kate Haffner 2022
Sarah Harris 2020 Ashley Hobbs 2022
Ashley Kocourek 2019 Alexis Lange 2019
Katelyn Schuetz 2022
JV1
Dahlia Banks 2020 Patrycja Bien 2020
Katherine Carder 2020 Sierra Carder 2020
Kassidy Keating 2020 Penelope Peracki 2020
Sarah Smid 2020 Patrice Trzupek 2020
Diamond Wynter 2019
Varsity
Caraline Custardo 2022 Jasmine Hobbs 2022
Zoe Lagessie 2019 Ella Linkowski-Leadingham 2021
Hanna Pitonak 2021 Samantha Smith 2019
Tori Wilson 2021
JV2
Julia Banka 2022 Nicole Budzak 2022
Anna Chrobak 2022 Victoria Cius 2022
Majayla Forrest 2021 Kate Haffner 2022
Sarah Harris 2020 Ashley Hobbs 2022
Ashley Kocourek 2019 Alexis Lange 2019
Katelyn Schuetz 2022
JV1
Dahlia Banks 2020 Patrycja Bien 2020
Katherine Carder 2020 Sierra Carder 2020
Kassidy Keating 2020 Penelope Peracki 2020
Sarah Smid 2020 Patrice Trzupek 2020
Diamond Wynter 2019