Results

  • @ Deerfield - Warrior Relay

    11/30/2018 | n/a 6th Place-

  • vs. OAK PARK RIVER FOREST

    12/01/2018 | n/a

  • @ OSWEGO EAST

    12/06/2018 | LOSS 53-120

  • @ MORTON

    12/14/2018 | WIN 121-61

  • @ Bloomington Invitational

    12/15/2018 | n/a 5th Place-

  • @ LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL INVITE

    12/27/2018 | n/a 5th Place-

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    01/04/2019 | LOSS 89-94

  • vs. College Events

    01/05/2019 | n/a 9th Place-

  • vs. Addison Trail - Senior NIght

    01/11/2019 | WIN 104-66

  • @ Hinsdale Central Invite

    01/12/2019

  • @ Lockport Invite (Dive)

    01/18/2019 | n/a Liam Mitchell -5th Place-

  • vs. LEYDEN

    01/18/2019 | WIN 106-64

  • @ Lockport Invite (Swim)

    01/19/2019 | n/a 9th Place-

  • @ Lyons Township Invite

    01/26/2019 | n/a 6th Place-

  • @ WEST SUBURBAN CHAMPIONSHIP

    02/01/2019

  • vs. WSC

    02/02/2019 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL - DIVING

    02/16/2019

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL - SWIMMING

    02/16/2019 | n/a 6th Place-State Qualifiers: Will Gallagher - 200 Free & 500 Free Tommy Matulis - 200IM & 100 Breaststroke

  • @ IHSA

    02/22/2019 | n/a

  • @ IHSA

    02/23/2019 | n/a

News

  • There are no current announcements.

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V SWIMMING page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Benjamin Dorrance 2019 Derek Driggers 2019
Frank Finnegan 2021 Will Gallagher 2022
Cole Haubenreiser 2019 Matthew Krauz 2020
James Kurowski 2020 Owen Ling 2019
Thomas Matulis 2020 Sergej Miloshevski 2019
Liam Mitchell 2020 Nicholas Momchev 2022
Dominic Morgan 2021 Charlie Nilles 2020
Joseph Ofenloch 2019 Andrew Schmid 2021
Angelo Villegas 2020 Jack Yurkovich 2019
JV
Rino DiNardi 2021 Evan Gunderson 2022
Simeon Ivanov 2022 Aamir Merchant 2022
Matas Novickis 2022
Varsity
Benjamin Dorrance 2019 Derek Driggers 2019
Frank Finnegan 2021 Will Gallagher 2022
Cole Haubenreiser 2019 Matthew Krauz 2020
James Kurowski 2020 Owen Ling 2019
Thomas Matulis 2020 Sergej Miloshevski 2019
Liam Mitchell 2020 Nicholas Momchev 2022
Dominic Morgan 2021 Charlie Nilles 2020
Joseph Ofenloch 2019 Andrew Schmid 2021
Angelo Villegas 2020 Jack Yurkovich 2019
JV
Rino DiNardi 2021 Evan Gunderson 2022
Simeon Ivanov 2022 Aamir Merchant 2022
Matas Novickis 2022