Results

  • @ ADDISON TRIAL TRI

    02/07/2019

  • vs. HORNET QUAD

    02/13/2019

  • @ PROVISO EAST - GREG FOSTER INVITE

    02/16/2019 | n/a 4th Place-

  • @ 54TH ANNUAL INVITATIONAL

    02/23/2019 | n/a 13th Place-

  • vs. HORNET QUAD

    02/26/2019

  • @ BATAVIA INVITE

    03/01/2019 | n/a 5th Place-

  • @ DGS INVITE

    03/04/2019

  • @ BATAVIA DISTANCE MADNESS

    03/08/2019

  • @ WSC INDOOR MEET

    03/15/2019 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ Top Times Invite

    03/23/2019 | n/a

  • @ WVHS INVITE

    04/06/2019 | n/a

  • @ LYONS TOWNSHIP & DGN

    04/09/2019 | n/a

  • @ DGS INVITE

    04/13/2019 | n/a 6th Place-

  • @ DGS INVITE

    04/19/2019 | n/a 9th Place-

  • @ DISTANCE NIGHT

    04/20/2019

  • vs. HORNET INVITE - SENIOR NIGHT

    04/26/2019

  • @ MCCARTHY INVITE

    05/03/2019

  • vs. WSC MEET

    05/09/2019

  • @ IHSA

    05/17/2019

  • @ IHSA

    05/23/2019

  • @ IHSA

    05/24/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    HORNET INVITE - SENIOR NIGHT
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 03
    MCCARTHY INVITE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, May. 09
    WSC MEET
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 17
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, May. 23
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 24
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jayden Arquines 2020 Umair Arshad 2021
Jordan Arzate 2019 Joshua Baron 2020
Shamarie Bell 2020 Nicholas Beronio 2020
Gustavo Botero 2022 Max J. Cazzato 2019
Ibraheem Chahin 2021 Kareem Chahin 2022
Jonathan Chen 2019 Mark Christofaro 2019
Philip Cyriac 2021 Calvin Czapko 2020
Justin Davis 2019 Jake (adam) Estrada 2021
Eris Golden 2021 Alexandru Grindeanu 2019
Joshua Hargrove 2020 Jake Hospes 2021
Omari Jackson 2021 Jibriel Khalil 2022
Ajay Labanan 2019 Gavin LaPointe 2021
Isiah Lashley 2020 Kamron Lipscomb 2019
Andy Mei 2020 Hari Mohil 2021
Joshua Nwonye 2021 Uchechi Obasi 2020
Nikola Petrovic 2019 Lucas Pitonak 2020
Trae Pride 2019 Quartus Rassi 2022
Kailor Rogers-Nichols 2019 David Roloff 2020
Tim Rudolph 2019 Luke Sadowski 2022
Jacob Schilling 2021 Jaylon Smith 2021
Jaylin Steele 2022 Cody Wallace-Jasniak 2019
Julian Watson 2021
Varsity
Jayden Arquines 2020 Umair Arshad 2021
Jordan Arzate 2019 Joshua Baron 2020
Shamarie Bell 2020 Nicholas Beronio 2020
Gustavo Botero 2022 Max J. Cazzato 2019
Ibraheem Chahin 2021 Kareem Chahin 2022
Jonathan Chen 2019 Mark Christofaro 2019
Philip Cyriac 2021 Calvin Czapko 2020
Justin Davis 2019 Jake (adam) Estrada 2021
Eris Golden 2021 Alexandru Grindeanu 2019
Joshua Hargrove 2020 Jake Hospes 2021
Omari Jackson 2021 Jibriel Khalil 2022
Ajay Labanan 2019 Gavin LaPointe 2021
Isiah Lashley 2020 Kamron Lipscomb 2019
Andy Mei 2020 Hari Mohil 2021
Joshua Nwonye 2021 Uchechi Obasi 2020
Nikola Petrovic 2019 Lucas Pitonak 2020
Trae Pride 2019 Quartus Rassi 2022
Kailor Rogers-Nichols 2019 David Roloff 2020
Tim Rudolph 2019 Luke Sadowski 2022
Jacob Schilling 2021 Jaylon Smith 2021
Jaylin Steele 2022 Cody Wallace-Jasniak 2019
Julian Watson 2021