Results

  • @ ADDISON TRAIL TRI

    02/13/2020 | n/a

  • vs. HORNET QUAD

    02/19/2020

  • @ PROVISO EAST INVITE

    02/22/2020

  • @ PROVISO WEST INVITE

    02/29/2020

  • vs. HORNET QUAD

    03/03/2020

  • @ BATAVIA INVITE

    03/06/2020

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH INVITE

    03/09/2020

  • @ WSC INDOOR MEET

    03/19/2020

  • @ WAUBONSIE VALLEY INVITE

    04/11/2020

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE NORTH TRI

    04/14/2020

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH INVITE

    04/18/2020

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH INVITE

    04/24/2020

  • vs. HORNET INVITE

    05/01/2020

  • @ HINSDALE CENTRAL INVITE

    05/08/2020

  • @ WSC GOLD MEET

    05/15/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Feb. 22
    PROVISO EAST INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Feb. 29
    PROVISO WEST INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 03
    HORNET QUAD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Mar. 06
    BATAVIA INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Mar. 09
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH INVITE
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 19
    WSC INDOOR MEET
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH TRI
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 01
    HORNET INVITE
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 08
    HINSDALE CENTRAL INVITE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 15
    WSC GOLD MEET
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Omolade Akande 2022 Sami Alkhudari 2023
Nick Angileri 2023 Nicholas Antonios 2023
Jayden Arquines 2020 Umair Arshad 2021
Nicholas Beronio 2020 Gustavo Botero 2022
Ibraheem Chahin 2021 Kareem Chahin 2022
Brandon Chriss 2021 John Collins 2023
Philip Cyriac 2021 Jake (adam) Estrada 2021
Adam Fournier 2023 Eris Golden 2021
Joshua Hargrove 2020 Jake Hospes 2021
Chaz Hunter 2021 Matthew Hurley 2023
Vontae Jordan 2021 Sami Khalil 2023
Aaron Koehler 2023 Kacper Kwiecien 2023
Isiah Lashley 2020 Kayden Miller 2023
Kushal Modugulu 2023 Hari Mohil 2021
Steven Nawas 2022 Joshua Nwonye 2021
Uchechi Obasi 2020 Jose Ortiz 2020
Michael Patno 2022 Lucas Pitonak 2020
Quartus Rassi 2022 David Roloff 2020
Lukas Saltenis 2023 Jacob Schilling 2021
Lukas Sekona 2023 Albert Serrano Perez 2023
Jaylon Smith 2021 Nelson Smith 2023
Robert Spang 2023 Ilija Srbinovski 2022
Jaylin Steele 2022 Zayd Truttling 2023
Julian Watson 2021 DeMarcus Willliams 2023
Varsity
Omolade Akande 2022 Sami Alkhudari 2023
Nick Angileri 2023 Nicholas Antonios 2023
Jayden Arquines 2020 Umair Arshad 2021
Nicholas Beronio 2020 Gustavo Botero 2022
Ibraheem Chahin 2021 Kareem Chahin 2022
Brandon Chriss 2021 John Collins 2023
Philip Cyriac 2021 Jake (adam) Estrada 2021
Adam Fournier 2023 Eris Golden 2021
Joshua Hargrove 2020 Jake Hospes 2021
Chaz Hunter 2021 Matthew Hurley 2023
Vontae Jordan 2021 Sami Khalil 2023
Aaron Koehler 2023 Kacper Kwiecien 2023
Isiah Lashley 2020 Kayden Miller 2023
Kushal Modugulu 2023 Hari Mohil 2021
Steven Nawas 2022 Joshua Nwonye 2021
Uchechi Obasi 2020 Jose Ortiz 2020
Michael Patno 2022 Lucas Pitonak 2020
Quartus Rassi 2022 David Roloff 2020
Lukas Saltenis 2023 Jacob Schilling 2021
Lukas Sekona 2023 Albert Serrano Perez 2023
Jaylon Smith 2021 Nelson Smith 2023
Robert Spang 2023 Ilija Srbinovski 2022
Jaylin Steele 2022 Zayd Truttling 2023
Julian Watson 2021 DeMarcus Willliams 2023