Results

  • vs. HORNET QUAD

    02/08/2020

  • @ YORK INVITE

    02/14/2020 | n/a

  • @ WILLOWBROOK INVITE

    02/22/2020 | n/a 6th Place-

  • @ GLENBARD SOUTH TRI

    02/28/2020

  • vs. HORNET TRI

    03/05/2020

  • vs. HORNET QUAD

    03/11/2020

  • @ MORTON INVITE

    03/14/2020

  • @ WSC GOLD MEET

    03/20/2020

  • vs. HORNET TRI

    04/08/2020

  • @ ANDREW INVITE

    04/11/2020

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE NORTH QUAD

    04/15/2020

  • @ HINSDALE CENTRAL INVITE

    04/18/2020

  • vs. HORNET INVITE

    04/22/2020

  • @ WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH INVITE

    05/01/2020

  • @ WSC

    05/07/2020

  • @ IHSA

    05/15/2020

  • @ IHSA

    05/21/2020

  • @ IHSA

    05/22/2020

  • @ IHSA

    05/23/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Feb. 28
    GLENBARD SOUTH TRI
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 05
    HORNET TRI
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Mar. 11
    HORNET QUAD
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 14
    MORTON INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Mar. 20
    WSC GOLD MEET
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    HORNET TRI
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    ANDREW INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH QUAD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    HINSDALE CENTRAL INVITE
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 22
    HORNET INVITE
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 01
    WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, May. 07
    WSC
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 15
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, May. 21
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 22
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Delmy Aguilar 2021 Julia Andrzejczak 2023
Ava Berg 2023 Caitlin Bishop 2023
Carly Booth 2022 Nicole Budzak 2022
Kai Campbell 2023 Victoria Cius 2022
Zoe Funk 2023 Elena Garcia 2023
Nicole Gomula 2023 Kate Haffner 2022
Noelle Hayes 2023 Ashley Hobbs 2022
Jasmine Hobbs 2022 Ashlee Humphreys 2022
Easton Jasinski 2022 Nautica Kindred 2020
Olivia Linkowski-Leadingham 2023 Cinill McCray 2023
Ciniya McCray 2021 Lizbeth Moraza 2021
Caroline Munkhdelger 2021 Alyssa Murillo 2022
Joy Nwonye 2023 Nicole Pacasova 2022
Jada Palmer 2023 Abby Petersen 2023
Katarina Petrovic 2023 Jazlyn Randolph 2022
Nora Riba 2023 Olivia Rogers 2022
Sara Suwelem 2021 Elysa Tobar 2023
Patrice Trzupek 2020
Varsity
Delmy Aguilar 2021 Julia Andrzejczak 2023
Ava Berg 2023 Caitlin Bishop 2023
Carly Booth 2022 Nicole Budzak 2022
Kai Campbell 2023 Victoria Cius 2022
Zoe Funk 2023 Elena Garcia 2023
Nicole Gomula 2023 Kate Haffner 2022
Noelle Hayes 2023 Ashley Hobbs 2022
Jasmine Hobbs 2022 Ashlee Humphreys 2022
Easton Jasinski 2022 Nautica Kindred 2020
Olivia Linkowski-Leadingham 2023 Cinill McCray 2023
Ciniya McCray 2021 Lizbeth Moraza 2021
Caroline Munkhdelger 2021 Alyssa Murillo 2022
Joy Nwonye 2023 Nicole Pacasova 2022
Jada Palmer 2023 Abby Petersen 2023
Katarina Petrovic 2023 Jazlyn Randolph 2022
Nora Riba 2023 Olivia Rogers 2022
Sara Suwelem 2021 Elysa Tobar 2023
Patrice Trzupek 2020