<

August 2019

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
7:00 AM BOYS V - GOLF Vs. WILLOWBROOK INVITE (A) - SUGAR CREEK
8:00 AM GIRLS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. HORNET INVITE VS. LINCOLN WAY CENTRAL (H) - MAIN GYM & FIELDHOUSE
8:00 AM GIRLS JV1 - TENNIS Vs. YORK QUAD vs. STAGG (A) - YORK
8:00 AM GIRLS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. PLAINFIELD NORTH INVITE vs. GRAYS LAKE NORTH (A) - PLAINFIELD NORTH
8:00 AM BOYS V - SOCCER Vs. WINDY CITY CLASSIC VS. PROVIDENCE (A) - REAVIS
8:30 AM GIRLS V - TENNIS Vs. HORNET COOKOUT VS. NEUQUA VALLEY (H) - TENNIS COURTS
8:30 AM GIRLS S - VOLLEYBALL Vs. ST.CHARLES EAST INVITE vs. GLENBARD WEST (A) - ST.CHARLES EAST
9:00 AM GIRLS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. HORNET INVITE VS. ST. VIATOR (H) - MAIN GYM & FIELDHOUSE
9:00 AM GIRLS JV1 - TENNIS Vs. YORK QUAD VS. PALATINE (A) - YORK
9:00 AM GIRLS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. PLAINFIELD NORTH INVITE vs. LAKE CENTRAL (A) - PLAINFIELD NORTH
9:00 AM GIRLS JV2 - TENNIS Vs. LAKE PARK QUAD VS. LAKE PARK (A) - LAKE PARK WEST CAMPUS
9:30 AM GIRLS V - TENNIS Vs. HORNET COOKOUT VS. HINSDALE CENTRAL (H) - TENNIS COURTS
9:30 AM GIRLS S - VOLLEYBALL Vs. ST.CHARLES EAST INVITE VS. GENEVA (A) - ST.CHARLES EAST
10:00 AM GIRLS JV2 - TENNIS Vs. LAKE PARK QUAD VS. BENET (A) - LAKE PARK WEST CAMPUS
10:00 AM GIRLS JV1 - TENNIS Vs. YORK QUAD VS. YORK (A) - YORK
10:00 AM GIRLS JV - GOLF Vs. TROJAN SCRAMBLE (A) - VILLAGE GREENS GOLF COURSE
10:00 AM GIRLS V - GOLF Vs. TROJAN SCRAMBLE (A) - VILLAGE GREENS GOLF COURSE
10:00 AM GIRLS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. PLAINFIELD NORTH INVITE vs. PROVIDENCE (A) - PLAINFIELD NORTH
10:30 AM GIRLS S - VOLLEYBALL Vs. ST.CHARLES EAST INVITE VS. GLENBARD SOUTH (A) - ST.CHARLES EAST
10:30 AM GIRLS V - TENNIS Vs. HORNET COOKOUT VS. YORK (H) - TENNIS COURTS
11:00 AM GIRLS JV2 - TENNIS Vs. LAKE PARK QUAD VS. LOCKPORT (A) - LAKE PARK WEST CAMPUS
11:00 AM GIRLS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. HORNET INVITE VS. GLENBARD WEST C (H) - MAIN GYM & FIELDHOUSE
11:30 AM GIRLS S - VOLLEYBALL Vs. ST.CHARLES EAST INVITE VS. YORK (A) - ST.CHARLES EAST
12:30 PM GIRLS S - VOLLEYBALL Vs. ST.CHARLES EAST INVITE VS. SYCAMORE (A) - ST.CHARLES EAST
1:00 PM BOYS S - GOLF Vs. ROLLING MEADOWS INVITE (A) - ARLINGTON LAKES G.C.