GIRLS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Fresh (FA) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/19/2019 Tue vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT - VS. LYONS TOWNSHIP H 6:00 PM FIELDHOUSE #3 W 33 - 25
11/19/2019 Tue vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 7:30 PM FIELDHOUSE #3 -
11/21/2019 Thu vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 6:00 PM FIELDHOUSE #3 -
11/21/2019 Thu vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 7:30 PM FIELDHOUSE #3 -
11/23/2019 Sat vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 10:00 AM FIELDHOUSE COURT #3 -
11/23/2019 Sat vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 11:30 AM FIELDHOUSE COURT #3 -
11/23/2019 Sat vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT - VS. STAGG H 1:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #3 L 17 - 28
11/23/2019 Sat vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 2:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #3 -
11/25/2019 Mon vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 6:00 PM FIELDHOUSE #3 -
11/25/2019 Mon vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 7:30 PM FIELDHOUSE #3 -
11/26/2019 Tue vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT - VS. CHICAGO JONES PREP H 6:00 PM FIELDHOUSE #3 L 7 - 16
11/26/2019 Tue vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 7:30 PM FIELDHOUSE #3 -
11/30/2019 Sat vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT - VS. HINSDALE CENTRAL H 10:00 AM FIELDHOUSE COURT #3 L 18 - 47
11/30/2019 Sat vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 11:30 AM FIELDHOUSE COURT #3 -
11/30/2019 Sat vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 1:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #3 -
11/30/2019 Sat vs. BRENDA WHITESELL TOURNAMENT H 2:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #3 -
12/07/2019* Sat vs. ADDISON TRAIL H 6:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L 9 - 35
12/10/2019 Tue @ PROVISO EAST H.S. A 4:30 PM PROVISO EAST L 11 - 45
12/13/2019 Fri vs. MORTON H 6:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L 13 - 25
12/14/2019 Sat @ MINOOKA H.S. A 4:00 PM MINOOKA H.S. L 1 - 30
12/17/2019 Tue @ WILLOWBROOK H.S. A 4:30 PM WILLOWBROOK L 16 - 25
12/20/2019* Fri vs. Downers Grove South High School H 5:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L 11 - 41
12/26/2019 Thu @ MONTINI CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT - VS. MONTINI A 11:00 AM MONTINI L 6 - 42
12/26/2019 Thu @ MONTINI CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT - VS. OPRF A 6:30 PM MONTINI L 10 - 49
12/27/2019 Fri @ MONTINI CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT - VS. NAZARETH A 4:00 PM MONTINI L 18 - 51
12/28/2019 Sat @ MONTINI CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT - VS. EVANSTON A 2:30 PM MONTINI L 13 - 48
01/03/2020 Fri @ ADDISON TRAIL A 12:00 PM ADDISON TRAIL L 27 - 42
01/10/2020 Fri @ LEYDEN A 4:30 PM LEYDEN WEST CAMPUS L 12 - 40
01/11/2020* Sat vs. PROVISO EAST H.S. H 12:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L 18 - 44
01/14/2020 Tue vs. WILLOWBROOK H.S. H 5:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L 16 - 39
01/23/2020 Thu vs. RICHARDS H 5:00 PM FIELDHOUSE #2 L 19 - 31
01/31/2020 Fri @ MORTON A 5:00 PM MORTON WEST L 19 - 41
02/04/2020* Tue vs. LEYDEN H 5:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L 9 - 36
02/07/2020 Fri @ Downers Grove South High School A 5:30 PM DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH L 8 - 38
02/11/2020 Tue @ OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST H.S. - WSC CROSSOVER A 4:30 PM OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST H.S. L 16 - 48