GIRLS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/13/2018 Tue vs. OPRF vs. St. Edward - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 6:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/13/2018 Tue vs. Hinsdale Central vs. Plainfield South - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 7:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/15/2018 Thu vs. Neuqua Valley - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 6:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L 27 - 49
11/15/2018 Thu vs. Sandburg vs. St. Ignatius - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 7:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/17/2018 Sat vs. St. Ignatius vs. OPRF - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 10:00 AM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/17/2018 Sat vs. St. Edward vs. Sandburg - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 11:30 AM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/17/2018 Sat vs. Plainfield South - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 1:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L 35 - 52
11/17/2018 Sat vs. Hinsdale Central vs. Neuqua Valley - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 2:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/19/2018 Mon vs. St. Ignatius vs. St. Edward - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 6:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/19/2018 Mon vs. OPRF vs. Sandburg - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 7:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/20/2018 Tue vs. Hinsdale Central - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 6:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L 23 - 46
11/20/2018 Tue vs. Plainfield South vs. Neuqua Valley - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 7:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/24/2018 Sat vs. St. Edward - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 10:00 AM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 W 50 - 44
11/24/2018 Sat vs. Plainfield South vs. OPRF - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 11:30 AM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/24/2018 Sat vs. Neuqua Valley vs. St. Ignatius - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 1:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/24/2018 Sat vs. Hinsdale Central vs. Sandburg - BRENDA WHITESELL INVITE H 2:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
11/27/2018 Tue vs. Lake Park H 5:30 PM MAIN GYM L 26 - 50
12/01/2018 Sat @ ATHS A 12:00 PM ADDISON TRAIL L 45 - 54
12/04/2018 Tue vs. PROVISO EAST H 6:00 PM MAIN GYM L 41 - 54
12/07/2018 Fri @ MORTON A 5:00 PM MORTON WEST L 50 - 68
12/08/2018 Sat vs. MINOOKA H 4:30 PM MAIN GYM L 35 - 44
12/11/2018 Tue vs. WILLOWBROOK H 6:00 PM MAIN GYM L 34 - 51
12/13/2018 Thu vs. H 3:00 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 -
12/14/2018 Fri @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH A 6:00 PM DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH W 38 - 27
01/04/2019 Fri vs. LEYDEN H 5:00 PM MAIN GYM L 32 - 34
01/05/2019 Sat @ PROVISO EAST A 4:30 PM PROVISO EAST L 24 - 63
01/08/2019 Tue @ WILLOWBROOK A 4:30 PM WILLOWBROOK W 37 - 30
01/12/2019 Sat vs. ATHS H 5:00 PM MAIN GYM L 15 - 25
01/15/2019 Tue @ MONTINI A 5:00 PM MONTINI L 29 - 57
01/23/2019 Wed @ RICHARDS A 5:00 PM RICHARDS W 29 - 28
01/25/2019 Fri vs. MORTON H 5:00 PM MAIN GYM L 27 - 28
01/29/2019 Tue @ LEYDEN A 5:00 PM LEYDEN WEST L 38 - 45
02/02/2019 Sat vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH H 6:00 PM MAIN GYM W 42 - 22
02/05/2019 Tue @ LYONS TOWNSHIP A 5:00 PM LYONS TOWNSHIP - NORTH CAMPUS L 26 - 59