BOYS BOWLING

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
02/09/2021 Tue vs. GLENBARD NORTH H.S. H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIGE L 2515 - 2525
02/10/2021 Wed @ HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S. A 2:30 PM 4:00 PM SUBURBANITE BOWL W 2478 - 2464
02/11/2021 Thu vs. IC CATHOLIC PREP H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIDGE W 2780 - 1809
02/17/2021 Wed vs. NAPERVILLE CENTRAL H.S. H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIDGE W 2696 - 2319
02/18/2021 Thu @ LYONS TOWNSHIP A 3:00 PM 4:00 PM ROLLING LANES L 2365 - 2604
02/24/2021 Wed vs. HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S. H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIDGE W 2750 - 2630
02/25/2021 Thu @ NAPERVILLE CENTRAL H.S. A 3:00 PM 4:00 PM LISLE LANES W 2668 - 2170
03/01/2021 Mon @ IC CATHOLIC PREP A 3:00 PM 4:00 PM BOWLERO GLENDALE HEIGHTS W 2491 - 2042
03/04/2021 Thu @ NAPERVILLE NORTH H.S. A 3:00 PM 4:00 PM FOX BOWL L 2678 - 2789
03/09/2021 Tue vs. LYONS TOWNSHIP H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIDGE L 2463 - 2742
03/10/2021* Wed vs. NAPERVILLE NORTH H.S. H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIDGE L 2626 - 2736
Print
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
02/09/2021 Tue vs. GLENBARD NORTH H.S. H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIGE n/a
02/10/2021 Wed @ HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S. A 4:00 PM SUBURBANITE BOWL L 2021 - 2193
02/11/2021 Thu vs. IC CATHOLIC PREP H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIDGE n/a
02/17/2021 Wed vs. NAPERVILLE CENTRAL H.S. H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIDGE W 2184 - 1933
02/18/2021 Thu @ LYONS TOWNSHIP A 4:00 PM ROLLING LANES L 1955 - 2446
02/24/2021 Wed vs. HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S. H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIDGE L 2041 - 2145
02/25/2021 Thu @ NAPERVILLE CENTRAL H.S. A 4:00 PM LISLE LANES L 2047 - 2140
03/04/2021 Thu @ NAPERVILLE NORTH H.S. A 4:00 PM FOX BOWL L 1580 - 2416
03/09/2021 Tue vs. LYONS TOWNSHIP H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIDGE L 1900 - 2480
03/10/2021* Wed vs. NAPERVILLE NORTH H.S. H 4:00 PM BOWLERO WOODRIDGE L 1816 - 2174