BOYS VOLLEYBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Fresh (FA) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/20/2019 Wed vs. Plainfield North H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 13-25,15-25
04/03/2019 Wed vs. SANDBURG H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 23-25,15-25
04/04/2019 Thu vs. STAGG H 4:30 PM MAIN GYM L - 16-25,15-25
04/06/2019 Sat @ ST. CHARLES NORTH INVITE vs. SCN A 8:30 AM ST. CHARLES NORTH W - 25-22,25-17
04/06/2019 Sat @ ST. CHARLES NORTH INVITE vs. EVANSTON A 9:30 AM ST. CHARLES NORTH L - 23-25,23-25
04/06/2019 Sat @ SCN INVITE vs. NAPERVILLE CENTRAL A 11:45 AM ST. CHARLES NORTH W - 25-16,25-19
04/06/2019 Sat @ ST. CHARLES NORTH INVITE vs. MINOOKA A 12:45 PM ST. CHARLES NORTH L - 15-25,18-25
04/09/2019 Tue vs. ATHS H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 23-25,25-22,18-25
04/10/2019 Wed @ FENTON A 4:30 PM FENTON W - 25-14,25-18
04/11/2019 Thu @ BOLINGBROOK A 4:30 PM BOLINGBROOK L - 22-25,23-25
04/13/2019 Sat @ SOUTH ELGIN INVITE vs. OPRF A 8:30 AM SOUTH ELGIN W - 25-17,25-12
04/13/2019 Sat @ SOUTH ELGIN INVITE vs. WHEELING A 9:30 AM SOUTH ELGIN L - 14-25,21-25
04/13/2019 Sat @ SOUTH ELGIN INVITE vs. DEERFIELD A 10:30 AM SOUTH ELGIN L - 10-25,23-25
04/13/2019 Sat @ SOUTH ELGIN INVITE vs. ST.CHARLES NORTH A 12:00 PM SOUTH ELGIN L - 18-25,25-21,11-15
04/16/2019 Tue @ WILLOWBROOK A 4:30 PM WILLOWBROOK L - 21-25,17-25
04/17/2019 Wed vs. RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD H 4:30 PM MAIN GYM W - 25-12,29-27
04/23/2019 Tue vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 10-25,25-18,22-25
04/24/2019 Wed vs. LYONS TOWNSHIP H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 12-25,12-25
04/25/2019 Thu @ YORK A 4:30 PM YORK L - 15-25,6-25
04/30/2019 Tue @ MORTON A 4:30 PM MORTON EAST L - 12-25,15-25
05/02/2019 Thu @ HINSDALE CENTRAL A 4:00 PM HINSDALE CENTRAL L - 9-25,15-25
05/04/2019 Sat @ ELK GROVE INVITE vs. STREAMWOOD A 9:00 AM ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL W - 28-26,25-15
05/04/2019 Sat @ ELK GROVE INVITE vs. BARTLETT A 10:00 AM ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL L - 14-25,24-26
05/04/2019 Sat @ ELK GROVE INVITE vs. ROLLING MEADOWS A 11:00 AM ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL L - 15-25,19-25
05/04/2019 Sat @ ELK GROVE INVITE vs. ELK GROVE A 12:00 PM ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL L - 14-25,19-25
05/04/2019 Sat @ ELK GROVE INVITE vs. MAINE WEST A 1:00 PM ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL L - 25-17,23-25,17-19
05/07/2019 Tue @ LEYDEN A 4:30 PM LEYDEN EAST L - 12-25,11-25
05/14/2019 Tue vs. PROVISO EAST H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 W - 21-25,25-17,25-21
05/16/2019 Thu vs. DOWNERS GROVE NORTH H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 12-25,21-25