BOYS TRACK and FIELD

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/22/2021 Mon vs. Old Quarry - w/Richland H 4:15 PM Track -
03/29/2021 Mon vs. Barrington Prairie - w/Markham H 4:30 PM Track -
04/13/2021 Tue @ Jane Addams Middle School A 4:30 PM Jane Addams Middle School -
04/15/2021 Thu vs. Westview Hills - w/Minooka H 4:30 PM Track -
04/20/2021 Tue vs. Barrington Station - w/Taft (Lockport) H 4:30 PM Track -
04/22/2021 Thu vs. Kelvin Grove - w/JJL, AVM H 4:30 PM Track -
04/24/2021 Sat @ Oswego - Invitational A TBA Oswego -
04/27/2021 Tue vs. Richland - w/Gompers H 4:30 PM Track -
04/29/2021 Thu @ Jefferson - (Woodridge) A 4:30 PM Jefferson -
05/04/2021 Tue @ John J Lukancic Middle School A 4:30 PM John J Lukancic Middle School -
05/06/2021 Thu vs. Richland - w/Brooks, JAMS H 4:30 PM Track -