Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Burlington Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Grant
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Grant
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Dundee-Crown High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Libertyville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Mchenry
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Mchenry
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Grant
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Mchenry
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 14
    Huntley Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 14
    Rolling Meadows Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 14
    Rolling Meadows Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Round Lake
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Round Lake
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Round Lake
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Libertyville Tri
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Warren Tri
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Huntley Tri
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 15
    Lake Zurich
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Antioch
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 15
    Lake Zurich
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    Sycamore
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Antioch
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Schaumburg
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    Sycamore
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Schaumburg
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Naperville Central
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Antioch
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VAR RES)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Naperville Central
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Naperville Central
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Schaumburg
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Edwardsville
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Highland High School
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 17
    Jacobs Quad
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 17
    Prairie Ridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 17
    Mchenry
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 17
    Kaneland
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Prospect
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Larkin
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Jacobs
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Jacobs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Burlington Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Jacobs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Jacobs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Burlington Central
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Jacobs
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Crystal Lake South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Jacobs
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Marian Central
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Jacobs
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Crystal Lake South
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Dundee-Crown High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Dundee-Crown High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    S.Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Marengo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 20
    Woodstock High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 20
    Jacobs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 20
    Cary Grove
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 20
    Crystal Lake Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 20
    Crystal Lake Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 20
    Cary Grove
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 20
    Cary Grove
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 20
    Crystal Lake Central
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 20
    FVC Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more