Results

  • @ IMSA and R.Christian

    12/06/2019

  • @ St. Viator Invite

    12/11/2019

  • @ Hoffman Estates Invite

    12/14/2019

  • @ Boylan Invite

    12/27/2019

  • @ Elgin

    01/07/2020

  • @ Rockford Auburn- Canceled

    01/11/2020

  • @ South Elgin

    01/14/2020

  • @ St. Charles East- Canceled

    01/18/2020

  • @ Sandburg- Invite

    01/18/2020

  • @ Cary-grove

    01/21/2020

  • @ Wstock Invite

    01/25/2020

  • @ Wstock North, McHenry

    01/29/2020

  • @ Jacobs

    02/05/2020

  • @ Fox Valley Conference

    02/15/2020

  • @ Ihsa Sectionals

    02/22/2020

  • @ Ihsa State

    02/28/2020

  • @ Ihsa State

    02/29/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Cary-grove
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Wstock Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Jan. 29
    Wstock North, McHenry
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Feb. 05
    Jacobs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 15
    Fox Valley Conference
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 22
    Ihsa Sectionals
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Feb. 28
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 29
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 12
    Hoffman Estates
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 09
    Auburn Swim Relays
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Michael Boelens 5'8" 2023 Kacper Cebula 5'9" 2021
Max Deutschle 5'10" 2022 Maxwell Hagberg 6'1" 2020
Jack Harper 5'11" 2020 Gavin Heard 5'11" 2022
Ben Rocks 5'11" 2023 Dominic Siwiec 5'6" 2023
Yehan Subasinghe 5'6" 2023 Luke Vandy 6'2" 2021
Anthony VonderHeide 6'2" 2020 Grant Yonamine 5'8" 2021
JV
Jan-Kristian Claassen 6'0" 2021 Connor Grasse 5'8" 2023
Justin Johnson 5'8" 2021 Matthew Kim 5'8" 2020
Thomas Koterwski 6'2" 2023 Sean Kovach 5'6" 2022
Drew Lauer 5'9" 2021 Jackson Lulofs 5'7" 2021
Nathan Rainey 5'9" 2023 Damien Rose 5'9" 2023
Jacob Stoner 5'6" 2023 Oskar Ura 0'0" 2023
Marvin Wyrwas 5'8" 2022
Varsity
Michael Boelens 5'8" 2023 Kacper Cebula 5'9" 2021
Max Deutschle 5'10" 2022 Maxwell Hagberg 6'1" 2020
Jack Harper 5'11" 2020 Gavin Heard 5'11" 2022
Ben Rocks 5'11" 2023 Dominic Siwiec 5'6" 2023
Yehan Subasinghe 5'6" 2023 Luke Vandy 6'2" 2021
Anthony VonderHeide 6'2" 2020 Grant Yonamine 5'8" 2021
JV
Jan-Kristian Claassen 6'0" 2021 Connor Grasse 5'8" 2023
Justin Johnson 5'8" 2021 Matthew Kim 5'8" 2020
Thomas Koterwski 6'2" 2023 Sean Kovach 5'6" 2022
Drew Lauer 5'9" 2021 Jackson Lulofs 5'7" 2021
Nathan Rainey 5'9" 2023 Damien Rose 5'9" 2023
Jacob Stoner 5'6" 2023 Oskar Ura 0'0" 2023
Marvin Wyrwas 5'8" 2022