GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Print
2019-2020 Fresh (FB) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/27/2019 Tue @ Dundee-Crown High School A 6:30 PM Dundee Crown -
08/28/2019 Wed vs. Mundelein-Carmel H 6:00 PM Central Gym -
08/29/2019 Thu vs. Cary-Grove H 6:30 PM Central Gym -
09/03/2019 Tue @ McHenry A 6:30 PM Mchenry -
09/05/2019 Thu vs. Crystal Lake South H 6:30 PM Central Gym -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Jacobs A 6:30 PM Jacobs -
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Crystal Lake Central H 6:30 PM Central Gym -
09/17/2019 Tue @ Prairie Ridge A 6:30 PM Prairie Ridge -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Hampshire H 6:30 PM Central Gym -
09/24/2019 Tue @ Burlington Central A 5:30 PM Burlington Central -
09/25/2019 Wed vs. Barrington H 6:00 PM Central Gym -
09/26/2019 Thu vs. Dundee-Crown High School H 6:30 PM Central Gym -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Cary-Grove A 6:30 PM Cary Grove -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. Mchenry H 6:30 PM Central Gym -
10/08/2019 Tue @ Crystal Lake South A 6:30 PM Crystal Lake South -
10/10/2019 Thu vs. Jacobs H 6:30 PM Central Gym -
10/15/2019 Tue @ Crystal Lake Central A 6:30 PM CL Central -
10/17/2019 Thu vs. Prairie Ridge H 6:30 PM Central Gym -
10/22/2019 Tue @ Hampshire A 6:30 PM Hampshire High School -
10/24/2019 Thu vs. Burlington Central H 5:30 PM Central Gym -