Results

  • @ Tbd

    03/02/2019

  • @ TBA

    03/07/2019

  • @ TBA

    03/26/2019

  • @ Paxton Buckley Loda

    03/28/2019

  • @ Gcms

    04/01/2019

  • @ Salt Fork

    04/04/2019 | WIN

  • @ Dwight

    04/09/2019

  • @ Fisher Invite

    04/11/2019

  • @ Comet Carnival

    04/16/2019

  • @ Central

    04/22/2019

  • @ GCMS Invite

    04/23/2019

  • @ Herscher Invite

    04/26/2019

  • @ PBL Boys Invite

    05/02/2019

  • @ SVC Boys

    05/06/2019

  • @ Champaign All Area

    05/13/2019

  • vs. Boys Sectional

    05/17/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Watseka-PBL-Central-Donovan
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    PBL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 06
    GCMS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Salt Fork
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Dwight
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Fisher Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Comet Carnival
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    GCMS Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 01
    Herscher Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 07
    PBL Boys Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 11
    SVC Boys
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 18
    Champaign All Area
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 21
    Boys Sectional
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
NONE
Lucas Alvarez 0'0" 2021 Jimmy Andrade 5'3" 121 2022
Diego Camarena 5'9" 150 2020 Antonio Espinosa 5'5" 152 2022
Zachary Gerling 5'11" 2020 Max Grant 5'11" 150 2019
Devin Kuchel 5'11" 150 2020 Jacob Kuipers 5'9" 150 2021
Trysten Massey 6'1" 240 2019 Connor Price 5'7" 120 2021
Ryan Ritzma 5'7" 125 2021 Imanol Salazar 5'9" 140 2019
Jonathon Santoyo 5'4" 120 2020 Andrew Schutte-Jibril 5'11" 175 2022
Dane Thorne 5'7" 145 2020
NONE
Lucas Alvarez 0'0" 2021 Jimmy Andrade 5'3" 121 2022
Diego Camarena 5'9" 150 2020 Antonio Espinosa 5'5" 152 2022
Zachary Gerling 5'11" 2020 Max Grant 5'11" 150 2019
Devin Kuchel 5'11" 150 2020 Jacob Kuipers 5'9" 150 2021
Trysten Massey 6'1" 240 2019 Connor Price 5'7" 120 2021
Ryan Ritzma 5'7" 125 2021 Imanol Salazar 5'9" 140 2019
Jonathon Santoyo 5'4" 120 2020 Andrew Schutte-Jibril 5'11" 175 2022
Dane Thorne 5'7" 145 2020