Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshA)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Crystal Lake South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Streamwood
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Crystal Lake South
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Crystal Lake South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 16
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 16
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FRSOA)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 16
    Prairie Ridge
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 16
    Prairie Ridge
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 16
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Jacobs Quad
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Benet Academy
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Harlem HS
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Harlem HS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshA)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Harlem HS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Mundelein
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Mundelein
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Palatine Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Palatine Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Prairie Ridge
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Harvest Christian
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Palatine
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    McHenry
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    McHenry
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Huntley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Huntley
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Crystal Lake Central
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.