Results

  • @ Neuqua Valley

    08/28/2021

  • @ St. Charles East Invite

    09/04/2021

  • @ PR, Huntley

    09/07/2021

  • @ Peoria HS

    09/11/2021

  • @ Kaneland

    09/18/2021

  • @ McHenry, DC

    09/21/2021

  • @ Bartlett

    09/25/2021

  • @ St. Charles North

    10/02/2021

  • @ Peoria HS

    10/02/2021

  • vs. Dundee Crown

    10/05/2021

  • @ FVC

    10/16/2021

  • @

    10/23/2021

  • @

    10/30/2021

  • @

    11/06/2021

  • 2020-2021 Boys Cross Country

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    St. Charles North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Peoria HS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    Dundee Crown
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    FVC
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 23

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 30

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 06

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ethan Aichholz 2024 Erick Alonzo 2025
Matthew Andreano 2024 Alexander Bessonov 2024
Andrew Beyer 2024 Daniel Bosse 2023
Isaac Cartwright 2025 Aidan DeMuth 2023
Andrew Doetsch 2022 Logan Farley 2022
Jake Fetting 2023 Andrew Garza 2024
Noah Gober 2024 Jacob Godinez 2022
Jack Hammel 2024 Reid Hinthorne 2022
Jj. John Javier Kaketsis 2022 Michael Kathrein 2022
Mason T Kolehmainen 2022 Adam Lakeman 2023
Elijah Marszalek 2022 Charlie Mason 2024
Trevor McCraw 2024 Alec Melendez 2023
Gabe Niemi 2025 James OConnor 2023
Mario Ortiz 2023 Damilare Osinowo 2024
Zachary Osmanski 2022 Grant Panek 2025
Nicholas Parker 2023 Megh Patel 2022
Dylan Polewski 2025 Yael Reyes 2022
Vincent Robles 2024 Mitchell Ruffin 2022
Said Selmic 2024 Dean Signorini 2023
Dominic Signorini 2025 Brendan Sweet 2023
Trent Trella 2023 John Trommer 2025
Omar Uddin 2024 Julian Van Antwerp 2023
Ryan Waddell 2023 Shawn Yakimisky 2024
Chris Young 2023
Varsity
Ethan Aichholz 2024 Erick Alonzo 2025
Matthew Andreano 2024 Alexander Bessonov 2024
Andrew Beyer 2024 Daniel Bosse 2023
Isaac Cartwright 2025 Aidan DeMuth 2023
Andrew Doetsch 2022 Logan Farley 2022
Jake Fetting 2023 Andrew Garza 2024
Noah Gober 2024 Jacob Godinez 2022
Jack Hammel 2024 Reid Hinthorne 2022
Jj. John Javier Kaketsis 2022 Michael Kathrein 2022
Mason T Kolehmainen 2022 Adam Lakeman 2023
Elijah Marszalek 2022 Charlie Mason 2024
Trevor McCraw 2024 Alec Melendez 2023
Gabe Niemi 2025 James OConnor 2023
Mario Ortiz 2023 Damilare Osinowo 2024
Zachary Osmanski 2022 Grant Panek 2025
Nicholas Parker 2023 Megh Patel 2022
Dylan Polewski 2025 Yael Reyes 2022
Vincent Robles 2024 Mitchell Ruffin 2022
Said Selmic 2024 Dean Signorini 2023
Dominic Signorini 2025 Brendan Sweet 2023
Trent Trella 2023 John Trommer 2025
Omar Uddin 2024 Julian Van Antwerp 2023
Ryan Waddell 2023 Shawn Yakimisky 2024
Chris Young 2023