Results

  • @ CLC, DC

    08/29/2020

  • vs. PR, CG

    09/01/2020

  • vs. CLS, McHenry

    09/15/2020

  • @ BC, Hun

    09/22/2020

  • @ Hamp, CLS

    09/29/2020

  • @ Hampshire, Dundee-Crown

    10/03/2020

  • @ FVC

    10/10/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 29
    Hamp, CLS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Hampshire, Dundee-Crown
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 10
    FVC
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Aug. 25
    Downers Grove North
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 28
    McHenry County
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    St. Charles East Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Hampshire, Burlington Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Peoria HS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Kaneland
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Prairie Ridge, Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Bartlett
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Peoria HS
    11:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    Cary-Grove, McHenry.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    FVC
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 23

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Isabel Austin 2021 Lily Balmer 2024
Christina Beyer 2023 Kelly Carpenter 2022
Joanna Corral 2024 Linda Corral 2022
Colleen Cranston 2021 Kayleigh Cronin 2023
Malina Douangmala 2021 Adeline Gorman 2023
Hannah Hedrick 2024 Elisabeth Kania 2022
Natalia Maciorowski 2023 Alyssa Madera 2023
Sarah Marrs 2022 Avery Mason 2022
Lorena Christy Miranda 2023 Bridget Moore 2023
Paige A Orna 2022 Olivia Orth 2022
Madeline Osmanski 2024 Elizabeth Proctor 2021
Sienna Richardson 2024 Victoria Ryszawa 2024
Jaclyn Schmidt 2021 Lillian Schmidt 2023
Emma Claire Schmitt-Vallejo 2022 Kirsten Singer 2023
Alexandra Skuza 2022 Elizabeth Tamburrino 2022
Joanna Tokarz 2024 Natali Varela 2023
Varsity
Isabel Austin 2021 Lily Balmer 2024
Christina Beyer 2023 Kelly Carpenter 2022
Joanna Corral 2024 Linda Corral 2022
Colleen Cranston 2021 Kayleigh Cronin 2023
Malina Douangmala 2021 Adeline Gorman 2023
Hannah Hedrick 2024 Elisabeth Kania 2022
Natalia Maciorowski 2023 Alyssa Madera 2023
Sarah Marrs 2022 Avery Mason 2022
Lorena Christy Miranda 2023 Bridget Moore 2023
Paige A Orna 2022 Olivia Orth 2022
Madeline Osmanski 2024 Elizabeth Proctor 2021
Sienna Richardson 2024 Victoria Ryszawa 2024
Jaclyn Schmidt 2021 Lillian Schmidt 2023
Emma Claire Schmitt-Vallejo 2022 Kirsten Singer 2023
Alexandra Skuza 2022 Elizabeth Tamburrino 2022
Joanna Tokarz 2024 Natali Varela 2023