Results

  • @ Hoffman Estates

    03/16/2020

  • @ Schaumburg

    03/18/2020

  • vs. South Elgin

    03/24/2020

  • @ Antioch

    03/30/2020

  • @ Hampshire

    04/09/2020

  • vs. Grant

    04/11/2020

  • vs. Huntley

    04/16/2020

  • vs. Mundelein

    04/18/2020

  • vs. Bartlett

    04/21/2020

  • @ Dundee Crown

    04/23/2020

  • vs. McHenry

    04/30/2020

  • vs. Geneva

    05/06/2020

  • @ St. Charles North

    05/08/2020

  • @ Prairie Ridge

    05/12/2020

  • vs. Cary-Grove

    05/14/2020

  • @ St. Charles East

    05/16/2020

  • @ Crystal Lake South

    05/19/2020

  • vs. Crystal Lake Central

    05/21/2020

  • Front Row (L to R): Cameron Mollsen; Row 2 (L to R): Alex Smith, Shane Waychoff, Samuel Cabindol, Jacob Skrzypinski, Nathan Romano; Row 3 (L to R): Charles Fanning, Sebastian Bachara, Joseph Wyslak, Lukas Bertone, Alex Flower, Ayden, Michael Mollsen, Joseph Gorham, Kyle Mackey; Row 4 (L to R): Coach John Bigler, Andrew Mason, Nicholas Spiro, Michael Dudzinski, Jack Italiano, Zachary Lewandowski, Luke Wurster, Coach Julie Krepel

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Mar. 16
    Hoffman Estates
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Mar. 18
    Schaumburg
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 24
    South Elgin
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Antioch
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Hampshire
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Grant
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Huntley
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    Mundelein
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Bartlett
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Dundee Crown
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    McHenry
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 06
    Geneva
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 08
    St. Charles North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 12
    Prairie Ridge
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 14
    Cary-Grove
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.