Results

  • @ Hilton Head Island HS

    03/23/2020

  • @ Beaufort HS

    03/25/2020

  • @ Edwardsville

    04/03/2020

  • @ Edwardsville

    04/04/2020

  • @ Hampshire

    04/09/2020

  • vs. Jacobs Quad

    04/11/2020

  • @ Triad High School

    04/11/2020

  • vs. Huntley

    04/14/2020

  • @ Dundee Crown

    04/16/2020

  • @ Freeport Invite

    04/18/2020

  • @ Maine South

    04/18/2020

  • vs. McHenry

    04/21/2020

  • vs. JacobsTri

    04/22/2020

  • @ Downers Grove South

    04/25/2020

  • @ Prairie Ridge

    04/28/2020

  • vs. Cary Grove

    04/30/2020

  • @

    05/01/2020

  • vs. Marengo

    05/01/2020

  • @ Lakes

    05/02/2020

  • @ Crystal Lake South

    05/05/2020

  • vs. Crystal Lake Central

    05/07/2020

  • vs. Burlington Central

    05/07/2020

  • vs. Jacobs Invite

    05/09/2020

  • @ FVC

    05/14/2020

  • @ FVC

    05/15/2020

  • @ FVC

    05/16/2020

  • vs. Ihsa Sectional

    05/22/2020

  • vs. Ihsa Sectional

    05/23/2020

  • 2018-2019 Varsity Softball

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Rockford Jefferson Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Mar. 22
    Hilton Head Island HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Mar. 24
    Beaufort HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 02
    Edwardsville
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 03
    Edwardsville
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 08
    Hampshire
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 10
    Jacobs Quad
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 10
    Triad High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 13
    Huntley
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Dundee Crown
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Freeport Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Maine South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    McHenry
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    JacobsTri
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Prairie Ridge
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS TENNIS | Varsity

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Justin Brzeski 2022 Benjamin Cannon 2020
Justin Cunningham 2022 Brandon Dinh 2020
Andrew Fulton 2021 Alison Gerhardt 2021
Chirayu Gupta 2020 Abdul Hussain 2020
Brandon Japkowski 2022 John Kaiser 2021
Christopher Kastritis 2020 Khanh, Mgr. Le 2020
Kyle McNally 2023 Thomas Nelson 2022
Ethan Schmidt 2020 Luke Schmidt 2022
Samantha Seibert 2021 Kris Shah 2021
Jed Sia 2022 Grant Stelton 2020
Chase Versten 2020 Matthew Weyrich 2020
JV
Lars Bergwall 2022 Thomas Burdek 2023
Tyler Calka 2022 Colton Clarke 2023
Jean-Denis De Beauvoir 2023 Kirk Esswein 2022
Ethan Hulewicz 2023 Alexander Koszykowski 2021
Andrew McMahon 2021 Patrick Orave 2023
Ethan Perez 2021 Joshua Pieper 2021
Robert Puente 2021 Mihir Rao 2023
Ryan Schaefer 2022 Daniel Thornley 2023
Colin Van 2023
Varsity
Justin Brzeski 2022 Benjamin Cannon 2020
Justin Cunningham 2022 Brandon Dinh 2020
Andrew Fulton 2021 Alison Gerhardt 2021
Chirayu Gupta 2020 Abdul Hussain 2020
Brandon Japkowski 2022 John Kaiser 2021
Christopher Kastritis 2020 Khanh, Mgr. Le 2020
Kyle McNally 2023 Thomas Nelson 2022
Ethan Schmidt 2020 Luke Schmidt 2022
Samantha Seibert 2021 Kris Shah 2021
Jed Sia 2022 Grant Stelton 2020
Chase Versten 2020 Matthew Weyrich 2020
JV
Lars Bergwall 2022 Thomas Burdek 2023
Tyler Calka 2022 Colton Clarke 2023
Jean-Denis De Beauvoir 2023 Kirk Esswein 2022
Ethan Hulewicz 2023 Alexander Koszykowski 2021
Andrew McMahon 2021 Patrick Orave 2023
Ethan Perez 2021 Joshua Pieper 2021
Robert Puente 2021 Mihir Rao 2023
Ryan Schaefer 2022 Daniel Thornley 2023
Colin Van 2023