Results

  • vs. Jacobs Quad

    04/17/2021 | n/a R1: JAC-4 R2: JAC-2 R3: JAC-2-R1: Benet-1 R2: Deerfield-3 R3: Glenbrook S-3

  • @ Hampshire

    04/22/2021 | WIN 7-0

  • vs. Edwardsville

    04/23/2021 | WIN 9-6

  • @ Marengo

    04/23/2021 | WIN 4-0

  • vs. Huntley

    04/27/2021 | WIN 6-1

  • @ Dundee Crown

    04/29/2021 | WIN 7-0

  • @ New Trier

    04/29/2021

  • @ Prospect

    05/01/2021 | n/a 3rd-

  • vs. Jacobs Quad

    05/03/2021 | WIN 4-0

  • vs. McHenry

    05/04/2021 | WIN 7-0

  • @ Maine South

    05/08/2021 | WIN 2nd-

  • @ Prairie Ridge

    05/11/2021

  • @ Barrington

    05/12/2021

  • vs. Cary Grove

    05/13/2021

  • @ Hersey

    05/14/2021

  • @ Hersey

    05/15/2021

  • @ Hampshire

    05/15/2021

  • vs. Jacobs Quad

    05/17/2021

  • @ Crystal Lake South

    05/18/2021

  • vs. Crystal Lake Central

    05/20/2021

  • @ Metamora

    05/22/2021

  • @ FVC

    05/27/2021

  • @ FVC

    05/28/2021

  • vs. Jacobs Quad

    06/01/2021

  • 2018-2019 Varsity Softball

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Prairie Ridge
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Barrington
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    Cary Grove
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    Hersey
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    Hersey
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    Hampshire
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 17
    Jacobs Quad
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Crystal Lake South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 22
    Metamora
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 27
    FVC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 28
    FVC
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Jun. 01
    Jacobs Quad
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Mar. 21
    Hilton Head Island HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Mar. 23
    Beaufort HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS TENNIS | Varsity

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Justin Brzeski 2022 Rijad Cejvan 2021
Justin Cunningham 2022 Andrew Fulton 2021
Brandon Japkowski 2022 John Kaiser 2021
Andrew McMahon 2021 Kyle McNally 2023
Thomas Nelson 2022 Robert Puente 2021
Kris Shah 2021 Jed Sia 2022
Aidan Talreja 2022 Jubin Vettikkatt 2021
Dev (satyadev) Yeramati 2022
JV
Tyler Calka 2022 Colton Clarke 2023
Austin Dinh 2024 Nicholas Haasser 2024
Ethan Hulewicz 2023 Liam Hulewicz 2024
Morgan Kavan 2023 Parin Keerthi 2022
Samuel Knuerr 2022 Mihir Rao 2023
Rachel Reed 2024 Ryan Schaefer 2022
Amelia Stoner 2023 Daniel Thornley 2023
Kaya Trumbo 2022 Colin Van 2023
Yalena Manager Van 2024
Varsity
Justin Brzeski 2022 Rijad Cejvan 2021
Justin Cunningham 2022 Andrew Fulton 2021
Brandon Japkowski 2022 John Kaiser 2021
Andrew McMahon 2021 Kyle McNally 2023
Thomas Nelson 2022 Robert Puente 2021
Kris Shah 2021 Jed Sia 2022
Aidan Talreja 2022 Jubin Vettikkatt 2021
Dev (satyadev) Yeramati 2022
JV
Tyler Calka 2022 Colton Clarke 2023
Austin Dinh 2024 Nicholas Haasser 2024
Ethan Hulewicz 2023 Liam Hulewicz 2024
Morgan Kavan 2023 Parin Keerthi 2022
Samuel Knuerr 2022 Mihir Rao 2023
Rachel Reed 2024 Ryan Schaefer 2022
Amelia Stoner 2023 Daniel Thornley 2023
Kaya Trumbo 2022 Colin Van 2023
Yalena Manager Van 2024