Results

  • @ Palatine Invite

    04/17/2021

  • @ Huntley Invite

    05/01/2021

  • @ Crystal Lake Central

    05/03/2021

  • vs. Crystal Lake Central

    05/10/2021

  • @ Burlington Central

    05/17/2021

  • @ Crystal Lake South

    05/21/2021

  • vs. Crystal Lake Central

    05/24/2021

  • @ FVC

    06/04/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Palatine Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 01
    Huntley Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 03
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 10
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 17
    Burlington Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 21
    Crystal Lake South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 24
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Jun. 04
    FVC
    12:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Feb. 18
    Rolling Meadows Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Feb. 25
    Huntley
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 15
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 19
    Huntley
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 09
    Riverside-brookfield
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 11
    Crystal Lake Central, McHenry, Burlington
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 15
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD | Varsity

Track is Fun

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ethan Aichholz 2024 Matthew Andreano 2024
Alexander Bessonov 2024 Henry Beyer 2024
Pranav Boddupalli 2024 Daniel Bosse 2023
Szymon Czyz 2021 Aidan DeMuth 2023
Ethan Dicken 2024 Sean Dobson 2022
Andrew Doetsch 2022 Dylan Evangelista 2024
Logan Farley 2022 Jake Fetting 2023
Connor Frank 2021 Jacob Godinez 2022
Jackson Halligan 2024 Ismail Hasan 2023
Reid Hinthorne 2022 Kyle Horn 2021
Liam Hulewicz 2024 Zaki Husain 2021
Jj. John Javier Kaketsis 2022 Michael Kathrein 2022
Adam Lakeman 2023 Matthew Lodi 2021
Sankeerth Maddali 2024 Connor Maloney 2021
Elijah Marszalek 2022 Charlie Mason 2024
Trevor McCraw 2024 Devan Mctague 2024
Alec Melendez 2023 Ethan Melendez 2024
Dominic Moscatello 2021 Zain Mustafa 2021
Ryan Myers 2023 James OConnor 2023
Isaac Oriol 2021 Zachary Osmanski 2022
Charles Pack 2023 Nicholas Parker 2023
Megh Patel 2022 Aleksander Ramocki 2024
Daniyal Rana 2021 Joel Reyes 2023
Jose Rincon 2024 Mitchell Ruffin 2022
Jeremiah Saavedra 2023 Jackson Schmitt-Vallejo 2021
Ryan Semerjian 2023 Oliver Sowula 2023
Brendan Sweet 2023 Erik Tomson 2021
Trent Trella 2023 Omar Uddin 2024
Julian Van Antwerp 2023 Ryan Waddell 2023
Dylan Wlodek 2023 Chris Young 2023
Brandon Zaragoza 2021
Varsity
Ethan Aichholz 2024 Matthew Andreano 2024
Alexander Bessonov 2024 Henry Beyer 2024
Pranav Boddupalli 2024 Daniel Bosse 2023
Szymon Czyz 2021 Aidan DeMuth 2023
Ethan Dicken 2024 Sean Dobson 2022
Andrew Doetsch 2022 Dylan Evangelista 2024
Logan Farley 2022 Jake Fetting 2023
Connor Frank 2021 Jacob Godinez 2022
Jackson Halligan 2024 Ismail Hasan 2023
Reid Hinthorne 2022 Kyle Horn 2021
Liam Hulewicz 2024 Zaki Husain 2021
Jj. John Javier Kaketsis 2022 Michael Kathrein 2022
Adam Lakeman 2023 Matthew Lodi 2021
Sankeerth Maddali 2024 Connor Maloney 2021
Elijah Marszalek 2022 Charlie Mason 2024
Trevor McCraw 2024 Devan Mctague 2024
Alec Melendez 2023 Ethan Melendez 2024
Dominic Moscatello 2021 Zain Mustafa 2021
Ryan Myers 2023 James OConnor 2023
Isaac Oriol 2021 Zachary Osmanski 2022
Charles Pack 2023 Nicholas Parker 2023
Megh Patel 2022 Aleksander Ramocki 2024
Daniyal Rana 2021 Joel Reyes 2023
Jose Rincon 2024 Mitchell Ruffin 2022
Jeremiah Saavedra 2023 Jackson Schmitt-Vallejo 2021
Ryan Semerjian 2023 Oliver Sowula 2023
Brendan Sweet 2023 Erik Tomson 2021
Trent Trella 2023 Omar Uddin 2024
Julian Van Antwerp 2023 Ryan Waddell 2023
Dylan Wlodek 2023 Chris Young 2023
Brandon Zaragoza 2021