BOYS WRESTLING

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/10/2020* Thu vs. Hubert H. Humphrey H 4:15 PM Gym -
12/15/2020* Tue @ Old Quarry A 4:15 PM Old Quarry -
12/17/2020* Thu @ Brooks A 4:30 PM Brooks -
01/05/2021* Tue @ John J. Lukancic - TRI - JJL & BMS A 4:15 PM John J. Lukancic -
01/07/2021* Thu vs. Washington - Washington/Gompers H 4:15 PM Gym -
01/12/2021* Tue vs. Brooks - TRI - BMS & Eisenhower H 4:15 PM Gym -
01/14/2021* Thu vs. Burr Ridge H 4:15 PM Gym -
01/19/2021* Tue @ Minooka - TRI - Minooka & Jefferson A 4:30 PM Minooka -
01/20/2021* Wed @ Hubert H. Humphrey A 4:30 PM Hubert H. Humphrey -
01/26/2021* Tue @ Richland - TRI - Richland & Washington/Gompers A 4:30 PM Richland -
02/09/2021* Tue @ Plano - TRI - Plano & Lisle A 4:45 PM Plano -
02/11/2021* Thu vs. Homer - TRI - Homer & Brookwood H 4:15 PM Gym -
02/17/2021* Wed @ Dirksen - TRI - Dirksen & Lisle A 4:15 PM Dirksen -
02/18/2021* Thu @ Hickory Creek Middle School - TRI - Hickory Creek & Limestone A 4:30 PM Hickory Creek Middle School -