BOYS Soccer

Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/27/2019* Tue @ Southwestern A 5:00 PM Gordon Moore Park -
08/28/2019* Wed @ Breese Mater Dei A 4:15 PM Breese Mater Dei -
09/10/2019* Tue @ Mascoutah A 04:15 PM -
09/12/2019* Thu vs. Father McGivney (Glen Carbon) H 4:30 PM -
09/16/2019* Mon vs. Waterloo High School H 4:15 PM -
09/17/2019* Tue vs. Triad H 4:15 PM -
09/21/2019 Sat @ Civic Memorial JV Soccer Tournament - EAWR, Roxana, Civic Memorial, Jersey A 9:00 AM Bethalto Sports Complex -
09/23/2019* Mon @ Waterloo High School A 4:15 PM -
09/24/2019* Tue @ Highland A 4:15 PM -
09/26/2019* Thu vs. Mascoutah - Cancelled H 4:15 PM -
10/03/2019* Thu vs. Civic Memorial High School - Panther Cup H 4:15 PM JCHS -
10/08/2019* Tue vs. Highland H 4:15 PM -
10/10/2019* Thu @ Triad A 4:15 PM -
10/15/2019* Tue vs. Granite City H 5:00 PM -
10/16/2019 Wed @ Civic Memorial High School A 4:15 PM Civic Memorial -